- Win
- 42.2%
- ▼7.8 vs Mid
- LP a game
- −1.50
- ±0.75
- Games
- 2,687
- a win +20.3 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.39 · 3.1%
- as Mid · any role
Ezreal Mid on LAS, patch 26.21: Trinity Force, Manamune, Serylda's Grudge; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,687 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 61%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 74%Set taken in 53% of games
Every rune with its win rate39 runes · 4 trees
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 41% | 41.0% | 38.1–43.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 41% | 40.8% | 37.9–43.7% |
| Cash Back | 9.5% | 45.3% | 39.3–51.4% |
| Cosmic Insight | 7.8% | 46.9% | 40.2–53.7% |
| First Strike | 7.1% | 51.3% | 44.3–58.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 5.9% | 49.1% | 41.4–56.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 4.8% | 45.0% | 36.7–53.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 49% | 39.5% | 36.9–42.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 48% | 39.5% | 36.9–42.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 44% | 39.4% | 36.7–42.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 21% | 40.0% | 36.1–44.1% |
| Press the Attack | 19% | 39.9% | 35.7–44.2% |
| Conqueror | 8.5% | 37.9% | 31.8–44.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 7.9% | 43.1% | 36.6–49.9% |
| Cut Down | 7.7% | 38.4% | 32.0–45.2% |
| Triumph | 4.5% | 50.8% | 42.0–59.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 3.8% | 36.9% | 28.2–46.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 20% | 46.3% | 42.1–50.6% |
| Scorch | 18% | 41.4% | 37.1–45.8% |
| Transcendence | 18% | 45.0% | 40.6–49.5% |
| Absolute Focus | 17% | 43.6% | 39.1–48.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 12% | 43.2% | 38.0–48.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 9.7% | 42.7% | 36.8–48.8% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 3.2% | 50.6% | 40.2–61.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 2.5% | 37.9% | 27.2–49.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.3% | 47.1% | 31.5–63.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.2% | 48.4% | 32.0–65.2% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.9% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 35% | 43.4% | 40.3–46.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 29% | 44.6% | 41.1–48.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 24% | 43.7% | 39.9–47.6% |
| Electrocute | 23% | 44.4% | 40.5–48.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 15% | 44.6% | 39.7–49.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 13% | 41.9% | 36.8–47.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 5.8% | 38.5% | 31.2–46.3% |
| Taste of Blood | 4.4% | 47.0% | 38.2–56.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.1% | 43.9% | 33.7–54.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 2.8% | 41.9% | 31.3–53.3% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 2.0% | 45.3% | 32.7–58.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Ezreal Mid players take on LAS?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 19% of 2,687 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Ezreal Mid players use?
Lethal Tempo with Inspiration: 19% of 2,687 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 39.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ezreal Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 53% of 2,687 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 39.9% win rate.










































