- Win
- 46.1%
- ▼4.0 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.80
- ±0.91
- Games
- 2,015
- a win +21.7 · a loss −17.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.62 · 23.2%
- as Jungle · any role
Locke Jungle on LAS, patch 26.20: Lich Bane, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Dark Harvest + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,015 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 94%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 82% of games
Every rune with its win rate30 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 96% | 46.5% | 44.3–48.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 85% | 46.9% | 44.5–49.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 68% | 48.6% | 46.0–51.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 68% | 47.5% | 44.8–50.1% |
| Electrocute | 27% | 42.9% | 38.8–47.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 26% | 41.8% | 37.6–46.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 8.9% | 40.6% | 33.7–47.9% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.3% | 33.3% | 23.2–45.3% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.2% | 29.2% | 14.9–49.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 39% | 49.3% | 45.8–52.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 35% | 51.0% | 47.3–54.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 7.0% | 41.1% | 33.4–49.4% |
| Cut Down | 5.9% | 44.9% | 36.2–53.9% |
| ConquerorFew games | 1.8% | 59.5% | 43.5–73.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 29% | 45.6% | 41.6–49.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 28% | 45.2% | 41.1–49.3% |
| Cash Back | 5.0% | 49.0% | 39.4–58.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.8% | 43.9% | 31.8–56.7% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.5% | 35.5% | 21.1–53.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 17% | 42.8% | 37.7–48.0% |
| Revitalize | 17% | 43.8% | 38.6–49.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 3.7% | 40.0% | 29.7–51.3% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 3.5% | 32.9% | 23.0–44.5% |
| CelerityFew games | 3.3% | 36.4% | 25.8–48.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.5% | 41.2% | 28.7–54.8% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.7% | 29.4% | 16.8–46.2% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.6% | 57.6% | 40.8–72.8% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.6% | 27.3% | 15.1–44.2% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.3% | 44.4% | 27.6–62.7% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 1.3% | 38.5% | 22.4–57.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Locke Jungle players take on LAS?
Dark Harvest, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 36% of 2,015 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Locke Jungle players use?
Electrocute with Resolve: 16% of 2,015 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Locke Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 82% of 2,015 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.8% win rate.

































