- Win
- 49.2%
- βΌ0.8 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.30
- Β±0.64
- Games
- 3,631
- a win +20.1 Β· a loss β17.2
- Pick Β· Ban
- 0.37 Β· 13.3%
- as Mid Β· any role
Teemo Mid on LAS, last 30 days: Statikk Shiv, Liandry's Torment, Malignance; Press the Attack + Resolve; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 3,631 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 81%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate41 runes Β· 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 56% | 50.4% | 48.3β52.6% |
| Triumph | 50% | 50.6% | 48.3β52.9% |
| Press the Attack | 47% | 50.8% | 48.4β53.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 30% | 49.8% | 46.8β52.8% |
| Last Stand | 25% | 50.9% | 47.7β54.2% |
| Cut Down | 5.1% | 48.7% | 41.6β55.8% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.7% | 44.4% | 36.2β52.8% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 2.6% | 50.5% | 40.6β60.5% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.0% | 52.1% | 40.7β63.3% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.2% | 42.9% | 29.1β57.8% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.9% | 50.0% | 33.6β66.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 33% | 49.9% | 47.1β52.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 29% | 49.9% | 46.9β52.9% |
| Scorch | 16% | 46.7% | 42.7β50.7% |
| Transcendence | 14% | 47.7% | 43.3β52.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 10% | 48.3% | 43.3β53.3% |
| Celerity | 8.2% | 47.1% | 41.5β52.8% |
| Deathfire Touch | 7.9% | 47.6% | 41.9β53.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 6.8% | 49.8% | 43.6β56.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.5% | 47.7% | 39.2β56.3% |
| Arcane Comet | 3.4% | 51.6% | 42.9β60.3% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 2.5% | 45.7% | 35.9β55.8% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.9% | 58.1% | 40.8β73.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 37% | 47.4% | 44.7β50.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 31% | 47.4% | 44.5β50.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 21% | 47.6% | 44.1β51.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 19% | 46.9% | 43.2β50.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 7.8% | 46.5% | 40.7β52.3% |
| Sudden Impact | 3.8% | 45.7% | 37.6β54.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.8% | 44.5% | 36.5β52.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.9% | 46.2% | 36.9β55.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 2.4% | 44.2% | 34.2β54.7% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 2.0% | 35.1% | 25.2β46.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.6% | 52.6% | 39.9β65.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 37% | 50.1% | 47.4β52.8% |
| Bone Plating | 36% | 50.4% | 47.7β53.1% |
| Demolish | 13% | 48.7% | 44.2β53.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 11% | 49.4% | 44.6β54.2% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.1% | 56.4% | 41.0β70.7% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.0% | 64.9% | 48.8β78.2% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.7% | 50.0% | 31.4β68.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Mid players take on LAS?
Press the Attack, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 24% of 3,631 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 50.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 14% of 3,631 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 69% of 3,631 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 49.7% win rate.













































