- Win
- 44.5%
- ▼5.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.39
- Games
- 15.1k
- a win +26.9 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.12 · 22.2%
- as Support · any role
Locke Support, patch 26.21: Lich Bane, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 15,112 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 96%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health 56%Set taken in 53% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 91% | 45.1% | 44.3–45.9% |
| Electrocute | 86% | 44.9% | 44.0–45.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 47% | 45.6% | 44.5–46.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 46% | 45.8% | 44.7–47.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 40% | 43.1% | 41.9–44.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 39% | 43.7% | 42.4–45.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 8.0% | 49.2% | 46.4–52.0% |
| Deep Ward | 6.5% | 47.6% | 44.5–50.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 5.5% | 46.4% | 43.1–49.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.5% | 39.3% | 33.1–45.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.0% | 43.2% | 35.5–51.3% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.5% | 54.9% | 44.1–65.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 43% | 45.5% | 44.3–46.7% |
| Cut Down | 41% | 45.8% | 44.6–47.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.2% | 44.9% | 41.4–48.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.9% | 46.6% | 42.6–50.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 2.6% | 43.9% | 39.1–48.9% |
| Conqueror | 1.2% | 43.3% | 36.2–50.6% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.5% | 37.7% | 27.2–49.5% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.4% | 38.5% | 27.6–50.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.1% | 42.9% | 24.5–63.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 37% | 43.2% | 41.9–44.5% |
| Revitalize | 36% | 42.9% | 41.6–44.2% |
| Second Wind | 1.7% | 39.0% | 33.2–45.2% |
| Unflinching | 1.4% | 49.1% | 42.5–55.7% |
| Overgrowth | 1.2% | 39.4% | 32.5–46.8% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.4% | 43.4% | 31.0–56.7% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.3% | 37.0% | 24.5–51.4% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.2% | 47.2% | 32.0–63.0% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.2% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 8.3% | 41.7% | 39.0–44.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 8.1% | 40.1% | 37.3–42.8% |
| Scorch | 7.8% | 39.8% | 37.0–42.6% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 5.0% | 37.3% | 33.9–40.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 3.4% | 40.2% | 36.0–44.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.8% | 45.3% | 40.6–50.1% |
| Transcendence | 2.5% | 43.8% | 38.9–48.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.6% | 41.5% | 35.5–47.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.4% | 38.6% | 32.4–45.3% |
| Waterwalking | 1.1% | 46.2% | 38.9–53.7% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.4% | 45.5% | 34.0–57.4% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.4% | 36.5% | 25.7–48.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Locke Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 43% of 15,112 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Locke Support players use?
Stormraider's Surge with Resolve: 4% of 15,112 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 37.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Locke Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 53% of 15,112 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.7% win rate.













































