Lux: Even lane, Mel 44.8% over 2,225 games.
Even lane
Lux
Mel win rate
44.8%
expected 44.8
Right on expected
Lane at 15
Gold+313
CS+2.4
XP+47
Early and late
Under 25 min41.2%449 games
35 min or more49.2%658 games
LP a game
0.0±0.8
Lux: Even lane, Mel 44.8% over 2,225 games.
Even lane
Mel win rate
44.8%
Right on expected
0.0±0.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 24 | 50.0%31%–69% | 50.2% | −0.2 | +322 | +5.4 | +639 |
| Yuumi | 424 | 51.2%46%–56% | 49.6% | +3.8 | +876 | +16.9 | −27 |
| Neeko | 248 | 52.4%46%–59% | 49.2% | +5.9 | +341 | +3.9 | +107 |
| Miss Fortune | 49 | 49.0%36%–63% | 49.2% | −0.3 | −102 | −1.9 | −255 |
| Nunu & Willump | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 49.1% | +3.5 | +288 | +2.9 | +605 |
| Bard | 217 | 48.9%42%–55% | 47.7% | +2.0 | +598 | +10.7 | +227 |
| Vi | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 47.7% | −8.2 | +199 | +3.2 | +415 |
| Sett | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 47.6% | +6.3 | +201 | +1.6 | +312 |
| Anivia | 55 | 54.6%42%–67% | 47.6% | +8.2 | +354 | −2.3 | +40 |
| Ornn | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 47.5% | +10.3 | +554 | +3.4 | +148 |
| Jarvan IV | 31 | 51.6%35%–68% | 47.4% | +4.6 | +126 | +2.9 | +282 |
| Camille | 52 | 38.5%26%–52% | 47.4% | −10.5 | +104 | +9.5 | +446 |
| Malzahar | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 47.2% | −6.0 | +95 | −8.9 | −13 |
| Fiddlesticks | 40 | 55.0%40%–69% | 47.2% | +8.9 | +521 | +7.0 | +230 |
| Ziggs | 35 | 45.7%30%–62% | 47.2% | −1.6 | +26 | +1.3 | −215 |
| Sylas | 40 | 52.5%38%–67% | 47.1% | +6.1 | +281 | +4.6 | +268 |
| Ashe | 140 | 42.9%35%–51% | 46.7% | −5.7 | +360 | +1.5 | +61 |
| Nidalee | 27 | 44.4%28%–63% | 46.7% | −2.5 | +174 | +4.6 | +75 |
| Ahri | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 46.7% | −0.9 | +291 | +4.2 | +83 |
| Pyke | 713 | 47.0%43%–51% | 46.6% | +1.2 | +246 | +8.9 | +278 |