Garen: Few games, Garen 45.1% over 82 games.
Few games
Garen
Garen win rate
45.1%
expected 54.2
▼ 9.1 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−74
CS−6.5
XP−246
Rumble LP a game
—82 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Garen: Few games, Garen 45.1% over 82 games.
Few games
Garen win rate
45.1%
▼ 9.1 pts under expected
—82 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yone | 66 | 63.6%52%–74% | 55.6% | +9.8 | +211 | +7.0 | +163 |
| Sett | 64 | 64.1%52%–75% | 55.4% | +10.6 | +77 | −4.0 | +91 |
| Mordekaiser | 59 | 64.4%52%–75% | 55.2% | +11.1 | +511 | +8.0 | +719 |
| Illaoi | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 55.2% | +0.4 | +775 | +20.5 | +702 |
| Sion | 42 | 59.5%44%–73% | 54.9% | +5.3 | +497 | +10.7 | +118 |
| Camille | 23 | 69.6%49%–84% | 54.5% | +16.3 | −350 | −7.9 | −458 |
| Fiora | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 54.4% | +1.7 | +380 | +1.3 | +67 |
| Nasus | 39 | 56.4%41%–71% | 54.2% | +2.4 | −368 | −12.2 | −430 |
| Urgot | 22 | 54.6%35%–73% | 53.9% | +0.7 | −245 | −10.6 | −210 |
| Ornn | 37 | 56.8%41%–71% | 53.9% | +3.2 | −146 | −9.3 | +27 |
| Irelia | 25 | 60.0%41%–77% | 53.6% | +6.9 | +1,122 | +32.2 | +621 |
| Riven | 26 | 73.1%54%–86% | 53.6% | +21.3 | −36 | −6.0 | −201 |
| Yorick | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 53.6% | −0.3 | +710 | +12.9 | +286 |
| Tryndamere | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 53.6% | −6.2 | +515 | +6.6 | +384 |
| Aatrox | 50 | 56.0%42%–69% | 53.6% | +2.9 | +612 | +7.5 | +746 |
| Cho'Gath | 39 | 59.0%43%–73% | 53.4% | +6.4 | −289 | −7.4 | −293 |
| Gangplank | 24 | 66.7%47%–82% | 53.3% | +14.5 | +529 | +2.6 | +117 |
| Shen | 38 | 55.3%40%–70% | 53.3% | +2.2 | −317 | −22.2 | −325 |
| Tahm Kench | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 53.1% | +1.1 | +564 | +0.4 | +1,095 |
| Trundle | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 53.0% | −5.7 | +123 | +1.5 | −15 |
44.8% over 1,646 games (95% range 42.4–47.3%). OCE Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
1,646 Rumble games in Top, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. OCE Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 20 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.