- Win
- 49.0%
- ▼1.0 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.20
- ±0.41
- Games
- 9,845
- a win +20.9 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.08 · 0.79%
- as Bot · any role
Quinn Bot, patch 26.21: The Collector, Infinity Edge, Lord Dominik's Regards; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 9,845 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 88%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 72%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 61% | 48.6% | 47.3–49.8% |
| Sudden Impact | 51% | 48.2% | 46.8–49.6% |
| Electrocute | 46% | 47.8% | 46.3–49.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 41% | 47.6% | 46.1–49.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 20% | 50.0% | 47.8–52.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 12% | 49.8% | 46.9–52.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.4% | 48.1% | 44.5–51.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.0% | 48.0% | 43.1–52.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.5% | 44.7% | 38.6–50.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.6% | 41.1% | 33.8–48.9% |
| Hail of Blades | 1.5% | 50.7% | 42.8–58.5% |
| Deep Ward | 1.5% | 43.8% | 36.1–51.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 44% | 50.8% | 49.3–52.3% |
| Cut Down | 39% | 49.5% | 47.9–51.1% |
| Press the Attack | 32% | 51.2% | 49.5–53.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 31% | 49.6% | 47.8–51.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 27% | 50.3% | 48.4–52.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 16% | 49.8% | 47.3–52.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 9.4% | 46.4% | 43.2–49.6% |
| Fleet Footwork | 9.1% | 46.3% | 43.0–49.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 6.8% | 50.2% | 46.4–54.0% |
| Absorb Life | 2.0% | 48.5% | 41.7–55.4% |
| Last Stand | 2.0% | 50.0% | 43.1–56.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.5% | 43.6% | 35.9–51.7% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.6% | 48.2% | 35.7–61.0% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 39% | 47.3% | 45.7–48.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 38% | 48.0% | 46.4–49.6% |
| Scorch | 9.0% | 46.2% | 42.9–49.5% |
| Celerity | 9.0% | 50.4% | 47.2–53.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.2% | 53.2% | 46.6–59.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 1.4% | 49.6% | 41.3–58.0% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 1.0% | 47.5% | 37.9–57.2% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.8% | 40.0% | 30.0–50.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.4% | 54.1% | 38.4–69.0% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.4% | 46.0% | 31.0–61.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 7.4% | 53.0% | 49.4–56.6% |
| Cosmic Insight | 5.6% | 55.5% | 51.3–59.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.3% | 49.1% | 42.7–55.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.8% | 61.5% | 54.1–68.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.6% | 58.1% | 50.4–65.5% |
| First Strike | 1.2% | 56.6% | 47.4–65.4% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.1% | 56.5% | 47.1–65.5% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.5% | 44.2% | 31.6–57.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Quinn Bot players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 34% of 9,845 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Quinn Bot players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 22% of 9,845 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Quinn Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 65% of 9,845 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.














































