- Win
- 47.5%
- ▼2.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.47
- Games
- 8,429
- a win +23.3 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 0.79%
- as Support · any role
Quinn Support, patch 26.21: The Collector, Edge of Night, Lord Dominik's Regards; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 8,429 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 80%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health scaling 73%Set taken in 63% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 79% | 48.4% | 47.2–49.6% |
| Electrocute | 76% | 48.2% | 46.9–49.4% |
| Treasure Hunter | 69% | 47.5% | 46.2–48.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 58% | 47.2% | 45.8–48.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 18% | 49.3% | 46.8–51.7% |
| Deep Ward | 13% | 51.2% | 48.2–54.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 11% | 49.8% | 46.6–53.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 6.6% | 43.0% | 38.9–47.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 3.5% | 47.6% | 41.9–53.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.4% | 44.5% | 38.9–50.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.7% | 44.5% | 36.7–52.6% |
| Hail of Blades | 1.5% | 46.7% | 38.1–55.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 49% | 46.4% | 44.9–47.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 48% | 47.3% | 45.8–48.9% |
| Celerity | 13% | 50.1% | 47.2–53.1% |
| Scorch | 9.3% | 46.3% | 42.8–49.7% |
| Waterwalking | 4.8% | 47.3% | 42.4–52.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.8% | 47.5% | 41.2–53.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 2.4% | 48.7% | 41.9–55.7% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.9% | 41.9% | 31.3–53.3% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.5% | 52.2% | 38.1–65.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.3% | 44.0% | 26.7–62.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 19% | 48.3% | 45.9–50.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 16% | 44.7% | 42.0–47.3% |
| Cut Down | 16% | 44.5% | 41.8–47.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 14% | 47.8% | 45.0–50.7% |
| Press the Attack | 8.9% | 46.1% | 42.5–49.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 7.9% | 45.3% | 41.5–49.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 5.8% | 38.8% | 34.5–43.2% |
| Fleet Footwork | 4.3% | 39.3% | 34.5–44.4% |
| Lethal Tempo | 2.1% | 48.6% | 41.2–56.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.5% | 49.2% | 40.6–57.8% |
| Last Stand | 1.3% | 51.4% | 42.1–60.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.9% | 38.7% | 28.5–50.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 3.0% | 50.2% | 44.1–56.3% |
| Cosmic Insight | 2.9% | 52.5% | 46.2–58.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.5% | 51.9% | 45.2–58.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.2% | 50.6% | 43.4–57.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 1.5% | 53.2% | 44.5–61.7% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.3% | 53.6% | 44.4–62.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.0% | 45.4% | 35.3–55.8% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.9% | 58.1% | 46.7–68.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.9% | 47.2% | 36.1–58.6% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.4% | 51.5% | 35.2–67.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Quinn Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 55% of 8,429 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Quinn Support players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 6% of 8,429 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Quinn Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 63% of 8,429 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.1% win rate.















































