- Win
- 51.0%
- ▲1.0 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.22
- Games
- 32.0k
- a win +20.7 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.24 · 0.79%
- as Mid · any role
Quinn Mid, patch 26.21: Profane Hydra, Edge of Night, The Collector; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 32,001 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 86%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 72% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 87% | 51.4% | 50.8–52.0% |
| Electrocute | 86% | 51.3% | 50.7–51.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 84% | 51.2% | 50.6–51.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 76% | 51.1% | 50.5–51.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 10% | 51.1% | 49.4–52.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 9.1% | 51.7% | 49.9–53.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 6.6% | 48.6% | 46.5–50.7% |
| Deep Ward | 3.2% | 52.4% | 49.3–55.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.9% | 46.6% | 42.6–50.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.1% | 45.0% | 39.9–50.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.9% | 47.4% | 41.8–53.2% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.6% | 45.3% | 38.6–52.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 46% | 51.2% | 50.4–52.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 46% | 51.1% | 50.3–51.9% |
| Celerity | 10% | 53.1% | 51.4–54.8% |
| Scorch | 8.5% | 53.0% | 51.1–54.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.8% | 51.1% | 47.0–55.1% |
| Waterwalking | 1.2% | 51.0% | 46.1–56.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 1.2% | 47.8% | 42.8–52.9% |
| Transcendence | 0.5% | 46.4% | 38.7–54.3% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.4% | 47.1% | 38.3–56.0% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.3% | 44.3% | 34.4–54.7% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.1% | 56.3% | 39.3–71.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 33% | 50.4% | 49.4–51.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 31% | 50.1% | 49.2–51.1% |
| Triumph | 13% | 49.6% | 48.0–51.1% |
| Press the Attack | 8.4% | 50.1% | 48.2–52.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 7.3% | 49.9% | 47.9–52.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 6.7% | 50.4% | 48.3–52.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.7% | 45.6% | 41.5–49.8% |
| Fleet Footwork | 1.7% | 44.5% | 40.4–48.7% |
| Absorb Life | 1.1% | 46.7% | 41.6–52.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.8% | 47.2% | 41.2–53.4% |
| Last Stand | 0.5% | 48.0% | 40.2–55.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.4% | 50.8% | 42.3–59.2% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.1% | 57.1% | 40.9–72.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Quinn Mid players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 54% of 32,001 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Quinn Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 6% of 32,001 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Quinn Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 72% of 32,001 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.6% win rate.







































