Lux: Even lane, Quinn 50.2% over 636 games.
Even lane
Lux
Quinn win rate
50.2%
expected 47.9
▲ 2.3 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+381
CS+1.5
XP−158
Early and late
Under 25 min43.0%128 games
35 min or more55.5%191 games
LP a game
+3.0±1.7
Lux: Even lane, Quinn 50.2% over 636 games.
Even lane
Quinn win rate
50.2%
▲ 2.3 pts over expected
+3.0±1.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 21 | 66.7%45%–83% | 56.2% | +11.2 | +30 | +9.5 | +151 |
| Mel | 61 | 62.3%50%–73% | 54.6% | +9.3 | +36 | +0.8 | −133 |
| Miss Fortune | 43 | 62.8%48%–76% | 54.5% | +9.5 | +363 | −0.4 | −91 |
| Twitch | 25 | 44.0%27%–63% | 54.0% | −10.8 | −458 | +1.3 | +244 |
| Ashe | 74 | 52.7%41%–64% | 51.8% | +1.2 | +645 | −0.7 | +46 |
| Pyke | 264 | 51.5%46%–57% | 50.4% | +2.1 | +281 | +6.8 | +98 |
| Karma | 184 | 52.2%45%–59% | 50.1% | +3.3 | +645 | +5.5 | +19 |
| Lulu | 303 | 52.2%47%–58% | 50.0% | +4.2 | +795 | +6.1 | −32 |
| Malphite | 69 | 47.8%36%–59% | 49.9% | −2.5 | +613 | +1.5 | −66 |
| Anivia | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 49.9% | +2.2 | +513 | −2.8 | −100 |
| Jarvan IV | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 49.7% | −2.0 | +85 | +0.6 | +46 |
| Camille | 37 | 35.1%22%–51% | 49.6% | −16.3 | +87 | +5.1 | +289 |
| Lux | 636 | 50.2%46%–54% | 49.4% | +2.3 | +381 | +1.5 | −158 |
| Zoe | 29 | 41.4%26%–59% | 49.3% | −8.6 | −91 | +3.9 | −199 |
| Sylas | 50 | 46.0%33%–60% | 49.1% | −3.6 | +176 | +5.9 | +167 |
| Sett | 34 | 38.2%24%–55% | 49.0% | −12.0 | +415 | +0.2 | +52 |
| Neeko | 102 | 48.0%39%–58% | 49.0% | −1.3 | +321 | +3.9 | −137 |
| Xerath | 173 | 50.9%43%–58% | 48.7% | +3.4 | +199 | +1.9 | −391 |
| Veigar | 41 | 34.2%22%–49% | 48.7% | −16.6 | +315 | −2.1 | −328 |
| Senna | 240 | 50.4%44%–57% | 48.6% | +3.2 | +232 | +1.1 | −240 |