- Win
- 47.7%
- ▼2.1 vs Mid
- LP a game
- −0.40
- ±2.40
- Games
- 440
- a win +25.2 · a loss −24.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.18 · 0.90%
- as Mid · any role
Rumble Mid, last 7 days: Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Deathfire Touch + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 440 games).
Low sample. 440 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate27 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 73% | 46.9% | 41.5–52.4% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 71% | 46.7% | 41.2–52.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 49% | 48.2% | 41.6–54.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 40% | 40.7% | 33.7–48.0% |
| CelerityFew games | 20% | 51.7% | 41.4–61.9% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 17% | 39.7% | 29.3–51.2% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 14% | 53.2% | 41.0–65.1% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 8.0% | 45.7% | 30.5–61.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 36% | 46.8% | 39.2–54.6% |
| Unflinching | 34% | 43.2% | 35.5–51.3% |
| Second WindFew games | 16% | 45.1% | 34.1–56.6% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 15% | 50.0% | 38.4–61.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap ShotFew games | 18% | 54.3% | 43.5–64.7% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 18% | 44.2% | 33.6–55.3% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 15% | 53.0% | 41.2–64.6% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 12% | 55.6% | 42.4–68.0% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 11% | 40.0% | 27.6–53.8% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 11% | 48.9% | 35.3–62.8% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 6.4% | 60.7% | 42.4–76.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut DownFew games | 17% | 52.6% | 41.6–63.5% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 15% | 53.0% | 41.2–64.6% |
| TriumphFew games | 14% | 52.5% | 40.2–64.5% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 5.9% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triple TonicFew games | 11% | 48.0% | 34.8–61.5% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 11% | 44.7% | 31.4–58.8% |
| Cash BackFew games | 6.1% | 48.2% | 30.7–66.0% |
| First StrikeFew games | 5.0% | 54.6% | 34.7–73.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Rumble Mid players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 33% of 440 games in Master and above, last 7 days, 49.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Rumble Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 11% of 440 games in Master and above, last 7 days, 54.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Rumble Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 38% of 440 games in Master and above, last 7 days, 45.2% win rate.






























