Lux: Even lane, Rumble 44.2% over 321 games.
Even lane
Lux
Rumble win rate
44.2%
expected 43.6
▲ 0.6 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−212
CS−0.8
XP−314
Early and late
Under 25 min29.9%77 games
35 min or more57.5%80 games
LP a game
+1.2±2.5
Lux: Even lane, Rumble 44.2% over 321 games.
Even lane
Rumble win rate
44.2%
▲ 0.6 pts over expected
+1.2±2.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miss Fortune | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 48.7% | −5.6 | −29 | −1.6 | +208 |
| Mel | 34 | 47.1%31%–63% | 48.5% | −1.6 | −335 | +0.7 | +49 |
| Camille | 20 | 60.0%39%–78% | 48.0% | +12.8 | −207 | −0.1 | +7 |
| Ashe | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 47.8% | +6.6 | +98 | +0.7 | −177 |
| Bard | 82 | 54.9%44%–65% | 47.4% | +9.5 | +145 | +7.7 | +30 |
| Veigar | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 46.7% | +3.5 | +283 | −1.7 | −64 |
| Malphite | 40 | 47.5%33%–63% | 46.2% | +1.4 | +6 | −0.7 | −6 |
| Neeko | 75 | 50.7%40%–62% | 46.2% | +5.6 | +112 | +2.2 | +64 |
| Pantheon | 126 | 46.0%38%–55% | 45.5% | +0.8 | −196 | +4.5 | +109 |
| Yuumi | 130 | 46.2%38%–55% | 45.4% | +1.0 | +375 | +15.1 | −385 |
| Sylas | 43 | 44.2%30%–59% | 45.1% | −1.1 | −159 | +3.0 | −263 |
| Anivia | 23 | 39.1%22%–59% | 45.0% | −6.3 | −109 | −5.1 | −495 |
| LeBlanc | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 44.8% | +12.6 | −121 | +3.6 | +80 |
| Shen | 26 | 57.7%39%–74% | 44.8% | +14.0 | +169 | +2.4 | +18 |
| Swain | 126 | 46.8%38%–56% | 44.7% | +3.0 | −213 | +0.2 | −218 |
| Zoe | 29 | 31.0%17%–49% | 44.4% | −14.7 | −658 | +0.1 | −380 |
| Alistar | 136 | 48.5%40%–57% | 44.3% | +6.2 | +491 | +8.0 | +210 |
| Renata Glasc | 37 | 54.1%38%–69% | 44.2% | +11.0 | +385 | +4.6 | −23 |
| Lux | 321 | 44.2%39%–50% | 43.9% | +0.6 | −212 | −0.8 | −314 |
| Maokai | 51 | 51.0%38%–64% | 43.8% | +8.3 | +484 | +5.7 | +312 |