- Win
- 51.1%
- ▲1.1 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±0.18
- Games
- 47.9k
- a win +20.0 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.39 · 16.7%
- as Mid · any role
Teemo Mid, last 14 days: Statikk Shiv, Liandry's Torment, Malignance; Press the Attack + Resolve; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 47,909 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 79%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 78%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate48 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 52% | 51.0% | 50.4–51.6% |
| Triumph | 46% | 50.9% | 50.3–51.6% |
| Press the Attack | 45% | 50.9% | 50.2–51.5% |
| Last Stand | 25% | 52.2% | 51.3–53.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 25% | 49.9% | 49.0–50.8% |
| Cut Down | 6.0% | 50.5% | 48.7–52.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.6% | 50.1% | 47.8–52.5% |
| Absorb Life | 2.5% | 50.6% | 47.8–53.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.0% | 51.0% | 47.8–54.2% |
| Fleet Footwork | 1.6% | 52.1% | 48.6–55.6% |
| Lethal Tempo | 1.3% | 47.8% | 43.8–51.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.7% | 49.7% | 44.2–55.2% |
| Conqueror | 0.2% | 51.5% | 41.9–61.0% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 34% | 50.5% | 49.7–51.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 25% | 49.5% | 48.6–50.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 17% | 51.8% | 50.7–52.9% |
| Scorch | 16% | 50.7% | 49.6–51.8% |
| Transcendence | 15% | 51.7% | 50.6–52.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 9.7% | 52.3% | 50.8–53.7% |
| Celerity | 8.5% | 50.8% | 49.3–52.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 7.9% | 50.1% | 48.5–51.7% |
| Arcane Comet | 4.2% | 49.5% | 47.3–51.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.8% | 49.3% | 46.6–51.9% |
| Summon Aery | 1.4% | 48.5% | 44.6–52.3% |
| Waterwalking | 0.8% | 55.2% | 50.3–60.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.4% | 52.3% | 44.9–59.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 43% | 51.6% | 50.9–52.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 36% | 51.3% | 50.5–52.0% |
| Dark Harvest | 24% | 52.0% | 51.1–52.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 17% | 52.1% | 51.0–53.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 8.1% | 51.7% | 50.1–53.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.3% | 52.0% | 50.3–53.7% |
| Sudden Impact | 3.5% | 52.4% | 50.1–54.8% |
| Deep Ward | 2.9% | 50.6% | 48.0–53.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.5% | 50.2% | 47.4–53.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.1% | 50.4% | 47.3–53.5% |
| Electrocute | 1.8% | 49.8% | 46.5–53.1% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.6% | 51.1% | 45.2–56.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 35% | 51.7% | 50.9–52.5% |
| Overgrowth | 34% | 51.6% | 50.8–52.3% |
| Demolish | 11% | 50.3% | 49.0–51.7% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 9.3% | 50.1% | 48.7–51.6% |
| Second Wind | 1.2% | 48.7% | 44.7–52.7% |
| Unflinching | 1.1% | 56.4% | 52.2–60.6% |
| Conditioning | 0.6% | 53.1% | 47.2–58.8% |
| Font of Life | 0.2% | 46.4% | 37.3–55.7% |
| Revitalize | 0.2% | 48.1% | 38.8–57.5% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.2% | 59.5% | 48.5–69.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Mid players take on all servers?
Press the Attack, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 24% of 47,909 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 52.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 18% of 47,909 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 51.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 64% of 47,909 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 51.1% win rate.



















































