- Win
- 41.4%
- ▼8.6 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±2.11
- Games
- 498
- a win +27.8 · a loss −17.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 6.2%
- as Support · any role
Aatrox Support on TR, patch 26.21: Sundered Sky, Voltaic Cyclosword, Spear of Shojin; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 498 games).
Low sample. 498 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate24 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 81% | 40.0% | 35.3–44.8% |
| Last Stand | 77% | 41.7% | 36.9–46.7% |
| Conqueror | 75% | 41.0% | 36.1–46.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 64% | 39.7% | 34.5–45.1% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 12% | 45.0% | 33.1–57.5% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 4.0% | 30.0% | 14.6–51.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 48% | 41.2% | 35.1–47.5% |
| Bone Plating | 45% | 40.4% | 34.2–47.0% |
| Second WindFew games | 8.6% | 41.9% | 28.4–56.7% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 8.6% | 39.5% | 26.4–54.4% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 4.8% | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 31% | 38.8% | 31.4–46.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 28% | 38.6% | 30.9–46.8% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 11% | 36.8% | 25.5–49.8% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 9.6% | 47.9% | 34.5–61.7% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 8.2% | 46.3% | 32.1–61.3% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.8% | 27.6% | 14.7–45.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 4.6% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 4.0% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 8.4% | 50.0% | 35.5–64.5% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 7.6% | 50.0% | 34.8–65.1% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 6.0% | 60.0% | 42.3–75.4% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 4.6% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Cash BackFew games | 4.0% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Aatrox Support players take on TR?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 49% of 498 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Aatrox Support players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 4% of 498 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 33.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Aatrox Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 75% of 498 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.2% win rate.




























