- Win
- 41.2%
- ▼8.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.51
- Games
- 8,829
- a win +28.4 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.07 · 6.6%
- as Support · any role
Aatrox Support, patch 26.21: Voltaic Cyclosword, Eclipse, Sundered Sky; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 8,829 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 88%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 74%Set taken in 68% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 66% | 40.9% | 39.6–42.2% |
| Last Stand | 59% | 40.9% | 39.6–42.2% |
| Conqueror | 58% | 40.9% | 39.5–42.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 57% | 40.6% | 39.2–41.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.9% | 43.9% | 39.3–48.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 4.0% | 39.6% | 34.7–44.8% |
| Cut Down | 2.7% | 38.9% | 33.0–45.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.6% | 45.0% | 37.0–53.3% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.4% | 33.3% | 19.8–50.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 47% | 40.9% | 39.4–42.4% |
| Revitalize | 44% | 40.6% | 39.1–42.2% |
| Second Wind | 14% | 42.3% | 39.5–45.1% |
| Unflinching | 9.5% | 42.5% | 39.2–45.9% |
| Overgrowth | 7.9% | 43.8% | 40.2–47.5% |
| Font of Life | 4.3% | 39.5% | 34.7–44.5% |
| Aftershock | 1.9% | 38.3% | 31.3–45.9% |
| Demolish | 1.3% | 39.7% | 31.2–48.8% |
| Conditioning | 1.3% | 40.9% | 32.2–50.2% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 1.0% | 37.8% | 28.5–48.1% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.7% | 37.3% | 26.1–50.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 26% | 41.4% | 39.4–43.4% |
| Taste of Blood | 19% | 40.0% | 37.7–42.4% |
| Sudden Impact | 18% | 43.4% | 40.9–45.8% |
| Electrocute | 17% | 42.2% | 39.7–44.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 9.7% | 41.7% | 38.5–45.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 8.2% | 40.0% | 36.5–43.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 6.2% | 41.3% | 37.3–45.5% |
| Deep Ward | 5.6% | 43.0% | 38.7–47.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.7% | 40.1% | 34.9–45.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.7% | 36.9% | 31.9–42.3% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.1% | 45.9% | 36.4–55.8% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.3% | 30.0% | 16.7–47.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Glacial Augment | 16% | 42.0% | 39.5–44.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 14% | 43.3% | 40.5–46.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 42.9% | 39.9–46.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 8.1% | 40.8% | 37.2–44.4% |
| Cash Back | 7.3% | 43.3% | 39.5–47.1% |
| Approach Velocity | 6.9% | 40.8% | 37.0–44.8% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 4.8% | 40.1% | 35.6–44.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 4.2% | 41.2% | 36.3–46.2% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 1.8% | 41.0% | 33.6–48.9% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.8% | 31.4% | 21.8–43.0% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.4% | 40.6% | 25.5–57.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Aatrox Support players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 8,829 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Aatrox Support players use?
Glacial Augment with Resolve: 10% of 8,829 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Aatrox Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 68% of 8,829 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.3% win rate.















































