- Win
- 49.5%
- ▼0.5 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.05
- Games
- 677.3k
- a win +21.2 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 5.2 · 6.6%
- as Top · any role
Aatrox Top, patch 26.21: Eclipse, Sundered Sky, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 677,269 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 92%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 81% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 93% | 49.5% | 49.3–49.6% |
| Conqueror | 92% | 49.4% | 49.3–49.6% |
| Last Stand | 90% | 49.4% | 49.3–49.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 84% | 49.2% | 49.1–49.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 8.0% | 52.0% | 51.6–52.4% |
| Cut Down | 2.0% | 51.1% | 50.3–52.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.9% | 49.0% | 48.2–49.9% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.1% | 49.4% | 48.2–50.5% |
| Absorb Life | 0.8% | 47.9% | 46.5–49.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.2% | 40.7% | 37.7–43.8% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.1% | 49.3% | 45.9–52.8% |
| Press the Attack | <0.1% | 41.9% | 37.5–46.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 69% | 49.5% | 49.4–49.7% |
| Bone Plating | 68% | 49.5% | 49.3–49.6% |
| Second Wind | 14% | 52.1% | 51.8–52.4% |
| Overgrowth | 8.5% | 52.3% | 51.9–52.7% |
| Unflinching | 4.4% | 52.1% | 51.5–52.6% |
| Demolish | 1.7% | 50.3% | 49.4–51.2% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 1.1% | 49.9% | 48.8–51.0% |
| Conditioning | 0.7% | 50.7% | 49.3–52.2% |
| Font of Life | 0.4% | 50.2% | 48.2–52.1% |
| Shield Bash | 0.2% | 45.9% | 43.3–48.5% |
| Aftershock | <0.1% | 48.2% | 40.1–56.4% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.0% | 38.5% | 22.4–57.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 15% | 47.3% | 47.0–47.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 14% | 46.7% | 46.4–47.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 4.4% | 51.7% | 51.1–52.3% |
| Electrocute | 3.9% | 51.3% | 50.7–52.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.2% | 50.2% | 49.6–50.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.9% | 50.4% | 49.6–51.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.8% | 51.1% | 50.2–52.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.6% | 49.2% | 47.6–50.8% |
| Deep Ward | 0.5% | 51.9% | 50.2–53.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.4% | 46.7% | 44.8–48.6% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.1% | 43.2% | 39.5–47.0% |
| Hail of Blades | <0.1% | 44.7% | 40.9–48.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Aatrox Top players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 77% of 677,269 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Aatrox Top players use?
Electrocute with Resolve: 3% of 677,269 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Aatrox Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 81% of 677,269 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.2% win rate.








































