- Win
- 50.2%
- ▲0.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.20
- ±0.81
- Games
- 2,876
- a win +23.6 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.37 · 0.36%
- as Support · any role
Fiddlesticks Support on TR, patch 26.21: Malignance, Zhonya's Hourglass, Liandry's Torment; Arcane Comet + Domination; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 2,876 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 70%Flex Adaptive force 85%Defense Health scaling 66%Set taken in 60% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 76% | 50.5% | 48.4–52.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 69% | 50.9% | 48.7–53.1% |
| Transcendence | 66% | 50.6% | 48.3–52.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 50% | 50.4% | 47.8–53.0% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 28% | 50.2% | 46.8–53.7% |
| Celerity | 10% | 47.9% | 42.2–53.7% |
| Gathering Storm | 9.9% | 50.0% | 44.2–55.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 8.5% | 48.6% | 42.4–54.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 5.2% | 52.0% | 44.1–59.8% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 3.3% | 42.6% | 33.0–52.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 76% | 50.8% | 48.7–52.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 68% | 50.5% | 48.3–52.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 16% | 47.8% | 43.2–52.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 12% | 48.9% | 43.6–54.3% |
| Electrocute | 7.0% | 49.0% | 42.2–55.9% |
| Sudden Impact | 5.5% | 51.6% | 43.9–59.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.9% | 51.4% | 43.3–59.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 4.2% | 55.0% | 46.1–63.6% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.9% | 47.3% | 34.7–60.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 15% | 51.2% | 46.4–55.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 9.0% | 50.6% | 44.5–56.6% |
| Cash Back | 4.9% | 51.4% | 43.2–59.6% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.4% | 49.3% | 37.8–60.8% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.7% | 41.7% | 28.9–55.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.6% | 51.1% | 37.2–64.7% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.8% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 9.6% | 48.0% | 42.2–53.9% |
| Revitalize | 7.8% | 46.7% | 40.3–53.2% |
| Font of Life | 5.9% | 48.5% | 41.1–56.0% |
| Aftershock | 5.8% | 49.4% | 41.9–56.9% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.9% | 50.9% | 38.1–63.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiddlesticks Support players take on TR?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 56% of 2,876 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiddlesticks Support players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 6% of 2,876 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiddlesticks Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 60% of 2,876 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.



































