- Win
- 46.3%
- ▼3.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.20
- ±2.59
- Games
- 281
- a win +23.0 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.13 · 5.5%
- as Support · any role
Wukong Support on TW, last 14 days: Conqueror + Domination; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 281 games).
Low sample. 281 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×294% · 44.7% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
83% · 44.4% won
Skills
››starts E W Q
34% · 43.8% won
BootsPlated Steelcaps33% · 55.9% won
Skill path 31% of games · 42.9% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts E W QFew games34%43.8%89
- ››starts E Q WFew games29%44.7%76
- ››starts E W QFew games9.1%50.0%24
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion94% · 44.7% won · 253 games
Boots
Plated Steelcaps33% · 55.9% won · 93 gamesFew games
- Mercury's Treads Few games27%44.7% won
- No boots Few games14%30.8% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite83% · 44.4% won · 232 games
- Exhaust + Flash Few games14%55.0% won
Every option as a table21 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Plated SteelcapsFew games | 33% | 55.9% | 45.8%–65.6% | 93 |
| Mercury's TreadsFew games | 27% | 44.7% | 34.1%–55.9% | 76 |
| No bootsFew games | 14% | 30.8% | 18.6%–46.4% | 39 |
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 12% | 40.0% | 25.6%–56.4% | 35 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 8.5% | 41.7% | 24.5%–61.2% | 24 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 94% | 44.7% | 38.7%–50.8% | 253 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 83% | 44.4% | 38.2%–50.8% | 232 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 14% | 55.0% | 39.8%–69.3% | 40 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts E W QFew games | 34% | 43.8% | 34.0%–54.2% | 89 |
| Max Q E W · starts E Q WFew games | 29% | 44.7% | 34.1%–55.9% | 76 |
| Max E W Q · starts E W QFew games | 9.1% | 50.0% | 31.4%–68.6% | 24 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| E W Q Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 31% | 42.9% | 32.4%–54.0% | 77 |
| E Q W Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 26% | 43.8% | 32.3%–55.9% | 64 |
| E W Q E E R E W E W RFew games | 9.4% | 47.8% | 29.2%–67.0% | 23 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Bloodsong | 66% | 44.9% | 37.9%–52.1% | 185 |
| Celestial OppositionFew games | 25% | 52.9% | 41.3%–64.1% | 70 |
| EclipseFew games | 24% | 48.5% | 37.1%–60.2% | 68 |
| Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 22% | 46.8% | 34.9%–59.0% | 62 |
| Trinity ForceFew games | 17% | 43.8% | 30.7%–57.7% | 48 |
| Umbral GlaiveFew games | 11% | 41.9% | 26.4%–59.2% | 31 |
| Titanic HydraFew games | 10.0% | 46.4% | 29.5%–64.2% | 28 |
Questions
What skill order do Wukong Support players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start E, W, Q: 34% of 265 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 14 days, 43.8% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Wukong Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 83% of 281 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 44.4% win rate.



























