- Win
- 41.2%
- ▼8.8 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- −1.70
- ±0.20
- Games
- 39.9k
- a win +21.0 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.31 · 9.6%
- as Jungle · any role
Twitch Jungle, patch 26.21: The Collector, Fiendhunter Bolts, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Domination; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 39,910 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 95%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health 83%Set taken in 80% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 92% | 41.3% | 40.8–41.8% |
| Triumph | 89% | 41.4% | 40.9–41.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 47% | 41.9% | 41.2–42.6% |
| Lethal Tempo | 46% | 39.7% | 39.0–40.4% |
| Cut Down | 45% | 40.6% | 39.9–41.3% |
| Press the Attack | 41% | 43.1% | 42.4–43.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 2.3% | 39.9% | 36.7–43.1% |
| Last Stand | 1.3% | 42.2% | 38.1–46.5% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.3% | 40.0% | 35.9–44.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.7% | 42.0% | 36.5–47.7% |
| Absorb Life | 0.5% | 42.3% | 35.7–49.2% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.2% | 40.9% | 31.4–51.0% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.1% | 35.1% | 24.0–48.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 51% | 41.8% | 41.1–42.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 39% | 41.7% | 40.9–42.5% |
| Hail of Blades | 9.3% | 41.3% | 39.8–42.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 9.2% | 40.9% | 39.3–42.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 6.9% | 41.3% | 39.5–43.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 5.4% | 42.2% | 40.2–44.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 5.1% | 38.8% | 36.7–41.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 2.3% | 38.5% | 35.4–41.7% |
| Deep Ward | 1.9% | 41.7% | 38.3–45.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.6% | 37.8% | 34.1–41.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.4% | 34.9% | 31.1–38.9% |
| Electrocute | 0.5% | 41.4% | 34.6–48.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 43% | 40.7% | 40.0–41.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 41% | 40.6% | 39.9–41.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.9% | 41.3% | 38.5–44.2% |
| Celerity | 2.0% | 38.6% | 35.2–42.0% |
| Transcendence | 1.0% | 36.3% | 31.8–41.0% |
| Waterwalking | 0.9% | 37.8% | 33.0–42.8% |
| Scorch | 0.8% | 35.4% | 30.5–40.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.7% | 37.4% | 32.1–43.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.5% | 38.9% | 32.1–46.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.3% | 34.2% | 26.1–43.3% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.1% | 31.4% | 20.3–45.0% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.1% | 37.2% | 24.4–52.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Twitch Jungle players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 26% of 39,910 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 39.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Twitch Jungle players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 23% of 39,910 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Twitch Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 80% of 39,910 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.2% win rate.








































