- Win
- 42.8%
- ▼7.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.40
- ±0.20
- Games
- 51.2k
- a win +24.5 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.39 · 9.6%
- as Support · any role
Twitch Support, patch 26.21: Nashor's Tooth, Shadowflame, Rabadon's Deathcap; Hail of Blades + Precision; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 51,248 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 86%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health 79%Set taken in 70% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 79% | 42.8% | 42.3–43.3% |
| Triumph | 61% | 42.5% | 41.9–43.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 43% | 43.3% | 42.7–44.0% |
| Cut Down | 36% | 41.9% | 41.2–42.7% |
| Press the Attack | 34% | 43.6% | 42.8–44.3% |
| Lethal Tempo | 27% | 41.1% | 40.3–41.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 11% | 44.6% | 43.3–45.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.2% | 40.0% | 36.1–43.9% |
| Last Stand | 1.1% | 45.3% | 41.3–49.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.7% | 41.8% | 37.0–46.9% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 37.6% | 29.8–46.1% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.1% | 45.0% | 33.1–57.5% |
| ConquerorFew games | <0.1% | 33.3% | 18.6–52.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 57% | 43.8% | 43.2–44.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 38% | 42.9% | 42.2–43.6% |
| Hail of Blades | 34% | 43.6% | 42.9–44.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 16% | 43.0% | 41.9–44.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 15% | 45.3% | 44.1–46.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 12% | 43.5% | 42.3–44.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 11% | 43.9% | 42.7–45.2% |
| Deep Ward | 11% | 44.8% | 43.5–46.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.4% | 41.2% | 39.2–43.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 3.1% | 44.8% | 42.4–47.3% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.9% | 43.1% | 40.6–45.6% |
| Electrocute | 0.6% | 42.2% | 36.9–47.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 37% | 41.8% | 41.1–42.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 32% | 41.2% | 40.4–41.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 6.1% | 43.2% | 41.5–44.9% |
| Scorch | 3.4% | 39.6% | 37.3–41.9% |
| Celerity | 3.1% | 40.7% | 38.4–43.2% |
| Transcendence | 2.3% | 40.7% | 38.0–43.6% |
| Manaflow Band | 2.1% | 40.5% | 37.6–43.5% |
| Waterwalking | 1.5% | 40.4% | 37.0–43.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.5% | 44.0% | 40.5–47.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.6% | 32.7% | 27.8–38.1% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.3% | 32.5% | 25.5–40.3% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 41.9% | 28.4–56.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 37.0% | 21.5–55.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Twitch Support players take on all servers?
Hail of Blades, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 24% of 51,248 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Twitch Support players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 21% of 51,248 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Twitch Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 70% of 51,248 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.1% win rate.









































