- Win
- 52.3%
- ▲2.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +4.70
- ±0.18
- Games
- 66.9k
- a win +25.2 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 6.0 · 2.8%
- as Support · any role
Seraphine Support on VN, patch 26.21: Echoes of Helia, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Imperial Mandate; Arcane Comet + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 66,903 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 89%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health 87%Set taken in 82% of games
Every rune with its win rate62 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 95% | 52.5% | 52.1–52.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 94% | 52.5% | 52.1–52.9% |
| Scorch | 63% | 52.2% | 51.7–52.6% |
| Summon Aery | 53% | 52.4% | 51.9–52.9% |
| Arcane Comet | 42% | 52.5% | 51.9–53.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 34% | 52.9% | 52.3–53.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.6% | 49.2% | 46.9–51.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.5% | 50.3% | 47.2–53.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 1.4% | 52.3% | 49.1–55.5% |
| Celerity | 1.3% | 51.7% | 48.4–55.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.0% | 50.1% | 46.4–53.9% |
| Waterwalking | 0.6% | 48.6% | 43.7–53.5% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 29.8% | 18.7–44.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 52% | 52.2% | 51.7–52.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 48% | 52.3% | 51.7–52.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.4% | 52.1% | 50.2–53.9% |
| Cash Back | 2.2% | 47.9% | 45.4–50.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.7% | 54.2% | 49.7–58.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.6% | 55.1% | 50.3–59.9% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.5% | 51.2% | 45.9–56.5% |
| Glacial Augment | 0.3% | 53.8% | 46.3–61.0% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.3% | 48.8% | 41.4–56.3% |
| First Strike | 0.2% | 49.7% | 41.9–57.5% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.2% | 55.1% | 45.3–64.6% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 0.1% | 49.3% | 38.0–60.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 35% | 52.9% | 52.3–53.5% |
| Font of Life | 33% | 53.0% | 52.3–53.6% |
| Bone Plating | 3.0% | 51.2% | 49.1–53.4% |
| Overgrowth | 0.6% | 47.6% | 42.9–52.3% |
| Second Wind | 0.5% | 50.7% | 45.6–55.8% |
| Guardian | 0.5% | 58.4% | 53.3–63.4% |
| Unflinching | 0.5% | 48.8% | 43.2–54.5% |
| Shield Bash | 0.4% | 50.9% | 45.1–56.7% |
| Conditioning | 0.2% | 51.6% | 43.9–59.2% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.2% | 43.4% | 34.1–53.3% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 47.1% | 34.1–60.5% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | <0.1% | 23.8% | 13.5–38.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 3.4% | 52.4% | 50.3–54.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.9% | 52.7% | 50.0–55.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.8% | 50.2% | 47.4–53.0% |
| Cut Down | 1.2% | 52.1% | 48.7–55.5% |
| Triumph | 0.8% | 49.9% | 45.7–54.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.4% | 44.7% | 38.5–51.1% |
| Last Stand | 0.3% | 46.1% | 38.6–53.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.2% | 44.9% | 36.8–53.2% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.1% | 38.9% | 29.5–49.2% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.1% | 40.6% | 29.5–52.9% |
| ConquerorFew games | <0.1% | 55.6% | 43.3–67.2% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 55.2% | 42.4–67.3% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 26.1% | 12.6–46.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.7% | 51.0% | 49.2–52.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.7% | 51.2% | 49.2–53.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.3% | 48.3% | 45.0–51.7% |
| Deep Ward | 1.2% | 53.0% | 49.5–56.4% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.1% | 48.5% | 44.8–52.1% |
| Electrocute | 1.0% | 46.9% | 43.2–50.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.8% | 50.9% | 46.8–55.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.7% | 53.2% | 48.8–57.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.7% | 48.3% | 43.7–52.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.5% | 45.5% | 40.4–50.7% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.3% | 39.0% | 32.7–45.7% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 27.3% | 15.1–44.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Seraphine Support players take on VN?
Arcane Comet, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 34% of 66,903 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Seraphine Support players use?
Summon Aery with Resolve: 33% of 66,903 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Seraphine Support players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health: 82% of 66,903 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.5% win rate.

































































