Lux: Easy lane, Zac 51.6% over 1,882 games.
Easy lane
Lux
Zac win rate
51.6%
expected 49.2
▲ 2.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−194
CS−2.3
XP−241
Early and late
Under 25 min41.9%399 games
35 min or more56.0%455 games
LP a game
+3.3±1.0
Lux: Easy lane, Zac 51.6% over 1,882 games.
Easy lane
Zac win rate
51.6%
▲ 2.4 pts over expected
+3.3±1.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 49 | 67.4%53%–79% | 57.9% | +11.1 | −686 | +0.5 | +191 |
| Miss Fortune | 130 | 62.3%54%–70% | 57.0% | +7.6 | −181 | −7.0 | −150 |
| Yasuo | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 56.9% | −3.7 | +158 | −12.3 | +59 |
| Ezreal | 36 | 58.3%42%–73% | 56.9% | +1.7 | −647 | −5.0 | −182 |
| Lee Sin | 56 | 46.4%34%–59% | 55.2% | −10.4 | −538 | −0.8 | −105 |
| Trundle | 25 | 64.0%45%–80% | 54.4% | +10.4 | −239 | −3.4 | +46 |
| Zoe | 94 | 63.8%54%–73% | 54.4% | +12.5 | −411 | −1.8 | −160 |
| Nunu & Willump | 36 | 55.6%40%–70% | 54.3% | +1.4 | −52 | +1.0 | +254 |
| Mel | 207 | 53.6%47%–60% | 54.1% | −0.8 | −391 | −4.4 | −191 |
| Pantheon | 678 | 55.2%51%–59% | 53.9% | +4.3 | −234 | +1.0 | +61 |
| Zed | 30 | 33.3%19%–51% | 53.8% | −22.6 | −739 | −3.6 | −233 |
| Ashe | 230 | 54.8%48%–61% | 53.7% | +1.9 | +297 | 0.0 | +52 |
| Sylas | 160 | 56.3%49%–64% | 52.8% | +5.3 | −162 | +0.6 | +114 |
| Locke | 23 | 34.8%19%–55% | 52.8% | −19.4 | −344 | +5.0 | +188 |
| Shaco | 230 | 55.7%49%–62% | 52.4% | +5.7 | +32 | +3.1 | +257 |
| Malzahar | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 52.2% | 0.0 | +160 | −12.2 | −68 |
| Malphite | 164 | 53.1%45%–61% | 52.2% | +1.4 | +158 | −1.3 | −60 |
| Ornn | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 52.1% | −12.0 | −69 | −1.5 | −286 |
| Ziggs | 48 | 54.2%40%–67% | 52.0% | +2.5 | −60 | −5.6 | −64 |
| Cho'Gath | 54 | 53.7%41%–66% | 52.0% | +2.0 | −52 | −4.9 | −121 |