Lux: Even lane, Shaco 49.1% over 844 games.
Even lane
Lux
Shaco win rate
49.1%
expected 49.7
▼ 0.6 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−226
CS−5.0
XP−381
Early and late
Under 25 min37.9%145 games
35 min or more55.2%268 games
LP a game
+1.6±1.4
Lux: Even lane, Shaco 49.1% over 844 games.
Even lane
Shaco win rate
49.1%
▼ 0.6 pts under expected
+1.6±1.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neeko | 107 | 59.8%50%–69% | 54.0% | +7.9 | +82 | −5.3 | −276 |
| Camille | 31 | 61.3%44%–76% | 53.9% | +8.2 | +224 | +2.0 | +299 |
| Mel | 121 | 52.1%43%–61% | 53.7% | −2.3 | −239 | −9.2 | −149 |
| Pyke | 420 | 54.3%50%–59% | 53.3% | +2.5 | −60 | +2.4 | +44 |
| Ashe | 59 | 54.2%42%–66% | 52.9% | +1.6 | −21 | −3.3 | −318 |
| Bard | 112 | 54.5%45%–63% | 52.8% | +2.4 | +172 | +7.2 | −39 |
| Cho'Gath | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 52.6% | +4.2 | +68 | −8.4 | −119 |
| Zoe | 41 | 53.7%39%–68% | 52.3% | +1.6 | −80 | −3.8 | −12 |
| Veigar | 38 | 47.4%32%–63% | 52.1% | −5.4 | −81 | −10.3 | −288 |
| Tahm Kench | 210 | 53.3%47%–60% | 51.9% | +2.5 | +133 | −2.6 | −44 |
| Xerath | 152 | 57.2%49%–65% | 51.8% | +8.2 | −187 | −3.7 | −480 |
| Seraphine | 541 | 53.2%49%–57% | 51.6% | +4.5 | +46 | −0.9 | −259 |
| Blitzcrank | 388 | 53.1%48%–58% | 51.3% | +4.1 | +283 | +3.5 | −53 |
| Malphite | 91 | 52.8%43%–63% | 51.2% | +2.0 | −75 | −4.3 | −234 |
| Brand | 239 | 52.7%46%–59% | 51.2% | +2.8 | −146 | −5.3 | −198 |
| Jarvan IV | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 51.1% | −3.5 | −584 | −3.1 | −395 |
| Nautilus | 522 | 51.2%47%–55% | 50.8% | +1.0 | +245 | +1.0 | −55 |
| Pantheon | 191 | 50.3%43%–57% | 50.7% | −0.8 | −189 | −2.1 | −72 |
| Vel'Koz | 230 | 53.0%47%–59% | 50.5% | +4.5 | −156 | −5.5 | −329 |
| Shen | 43 | 53.5%39%–67% | 50.2% | +3.7 | +47 | −2.0 | −284 |