- Win
- 48.9%
- ▼1.1 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.42
- Games
- 9,805
- a win +21.5 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.16 · 11.4%
- as Top · any role
Fizz Top, last 7 days: Lich Bane, Zhonya's Hourglass, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 9,805 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 73%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 81% | 49.6% | 48.5–50.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 73% | 49.8% | 48.6–50.9% |
| Electrocute | 73% | 50.2% | 49.1–51.4% |
| Treasure Hunter | 71% | 49.5% | 48.3–50.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 8.3% | 49.6% | 46.2–53.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 4.4% | 45.6% | 40.9–50.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.4% | 51.9% | 46.6–57.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.2% | 50.6% | 45.1–56.2% |
| Deep Ward | 1.3% | 50.8% | 42.2–59.4% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.9% | 50.0% | 39.5–60.5% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.6% | 50.0% | 37.5–62.5% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.4% | 44.2% | 30.4–58.9% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 50% | 50.0% | 48.6–51.4% |
| Scorch | 44% | 49.6% | 48.1–51.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 16% | 49.0% | 46.6–51.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 3.4% | 45.5% | 40.2–50.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.9% | 45.2% | 38.3–52.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.0% | 51.0% | 41.4–60.5% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.8% | 41.3% | 31.1–52.2% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.7% | 50.0% | 38.1–61.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.6% | 38.7% | 27.6–51.2% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.4% | 38.5% | 24.9–54.1% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.3% | 32.0% | 17.2–51.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 36% | 48.2% | 46.5–49.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 31% | 46.9% | 45.2–48.7% |
| Press the Attack | 13% | 46.2% | 43.4–49.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 9.6% | 48.9% | 45.7–52.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 9.0% | 45.1% | 41.8–48.4% |
| Cut Down | 7.1% | 48.9% | 45.2–52.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 6.1% | 45.2% | 41.3–49.2% |
| Last Stand | 3.0% | 47.6% | 41.9–53.3% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.9% | 42.5% | 32.7–53.0% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.7% | 41.8% | 30.7–53.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.6% | 54.0% | 41.8–65.7% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.5% | 47.9% | 34.5–61.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 9.1% | 47.1% | 43.8–50.4% |
| Demolish | 6.8% | 45.5% | 41.8–49.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 6.8% | 45.0% | 41.3–48.8% |
| Bone Plating | 6.8% | 47.3% | 43.5–51.1% |
| Second Wind | 4.2% | 44.4% | 39.7–49.2% |
| Unflinching | 1.5% | 48.6% | 40.5–56.7% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.0% | 53.6% | 43.7–63.2% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.9% | 46.5% | 36.4–57.0% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.6% | 32.8% | 22.3–45.3% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.5% | 42.3% | 29.9–55.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Fizz Top players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 47% of 9,805 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 50.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Fizz Top players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Sorcery: 4% of 9,805 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 45.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fizz Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 65% of 9,805 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 49.2% win rate.
















































