Lux: Hard lane, Brand 48.7% over 2,824 games.
Hard lane
Lux
Brand win rate
48.7%
expected 51.0
▼ 2.3 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−107
CS−0.7
XP−169
Early and late
Under 25 min41.3%450 games
35 min or more51.2%1,077 games
LP a game
+2.5±0.8
Lux: Hard lane, Brand 48.7% over 2,824 games.
Hard lane
Brand win rate
48.7%
▼ 2.3 pts under expected
+2.5±0.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 41 | 63.4%48%–76% | 58.3% | +5.9 | −314 | +0.8 | +168 |
| Miss Fortune | 109 | 60.6%51%–69% | 57.7% | +3.9 | −120 | −2.0 | −194 |
| Twitch | 64 | 59.4%47%–71% | 56.3% | +3.8 | −160 | +3.8 | +546 |
| Mel | 289 | 56.1%50%–62% | 56.0% | +0.1 | −200 | −3.7 | −74 |
| Sylas | 109 | 61.5%52%–70% | 55.7% | +8.0 | +103 | +3.7 | +360 |
| Ornn | 29 | 65.5%47%–80% | 55.5% | +11.0 | +288 | −0.1 | +64 |
| Cho'Gath | 75 | 62.7%51%–73% | 55.3% | +9.3 | +88 | −2.3 | +89 |
| Malphite | 186 | 56.5%49%–63% | 54.4% | +3.3 | +169 | +0.6 | +73 |
| Ashe | 181 | 53.0%46%–60% | 54.0% | −1.5 | +132 | 0.0 | +78 |
| Ekko | 23 | 65.2%45%–81% | 53.8% | +12.3 | +67 | −3.5 | +159 |
| Gragas | 36 | 58.3%42%–73% | 53.7% | +5.2 | +281 | +6.0 | +67 |
| Jarvan IV | 41 | 56.1%41%–70% | 53.6% | +2.8 | −152 | −0.9 | +158 |
| Heimerdinger | 36 | 55.6%40%–70% | 53.6% | +2.2 | −106 | −5.4 | −180 |
| Camille | 113 | 51.3%42%–60% | 53.4% | −2.8 | −337 | +5.0 | +208 |
| Veigar | 137 | 52.6%44%–61% | 53.2% | −1.0 | −46 | −4.7 | −106 |
| Teemo | 90 | 55.6%45%–65% | 53.2% | +3.1 | +286 | −1.4 | +197 |
| Nidalee | 23 | 39.1%22%–59% | 53.0% | −14.9 | −252 | +2.5 | +68 |
| Pyke | 966 | 52.7%50%–56% | 52.8% | −0.5 | −83 | +6.8 | +207 |
| Bard | 275 | 52.4%46%–58% | 52.7% | −0.7 | +114 | +8.4 | +101 |
| Lissandra | 35 | 60.0%44%–74% | 52.7% | +8.2 | +146 | −6.0 | +8 |