Lux: Even lane, Maokai 52.0% over 1,108 games.
Even lane
Lux
Maokai win rate
52.0%
expected 50.3
▲ 1.7 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−290
CS−3.9
XP−254
Early and late
Under 25 min35.5%172 games
35 min or more57.2%339 games
LP a game
+3.7±1.2
Lux: Even lane, Maokai 52.0% over 1,108 games.
Even lane
Maokai win rate
52.0%
▲ 1.7 pts over expected
+3.7±1.2
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pantheon | 428 | 57.7%53%–62% | 55.5% | +5.5 | −320 | −1.8 | −7 |
| Mel | 149 | 55.7%48%–63% | 55.5% | +0.4 | −477 | −6.5 | −255 |
| Pyke | 631 | 56.6%53%–60% | 55.3% | +4.1 | −238 | +1.7 | +59 |
| Twitch | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 54.8% | −1.4 | −547 | +2.3 | +279 |
| Miss Fortune | 56 | 46.4%34%–59% | 54.5% | −9.6 | −141 | −5.5 | −177 |
| Camille | 55 | 60.0%47%–72% | 54.5% | +6.6 | −212 | +1.7 | +271 |
| Malphite | 116 | 59.5%50%–68% | 54.4% | +7.0 | −20 | −2.5 | −170 |
| Jarvan IV | 25 | 72.0%52%–86% | 54.2% | +19.4 | −1 | −4.0 | +43 |
| Bard | 191 | 56.5%49%–63% | 54.0% | +4.2 | −6 | +4.6 | −107 |
| Ashe | 80 | 52.5%42%–63% | 53.6% | −1.4 | +24 | −0.7 | −42 |
| Sylas | 60 | 55.0%42%–67% | 53.2% | +2.2 | −230 | +0.1 | +202 |
| Veigar | 72 | 54.2%43%–65% | 53.1% | +1.3 | −42 | −7.4 | −148 |
| Ziggs | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 53.0% | −0.9 | −477 | −9.4 | −412 |
| Cho'Gath | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 52.9% | +2.9 | −383 | −8.0 | −45 |
| Malzahar | 23 | 60.9%41%–78% | 52.7% | +8.8 | −333 | −13.2 | −305 |
| Gragas | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 52.7% | +4.1 | −219 | −3.0 | −362 |
| Zoe | 40 | 60.0%45%–74% | 52.5% | +8.5 | −306 | −3.1 | −18 |
| Anivia | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 52.5% | +3.8 | −551 | −0.7 | −488 |
| Teemo | 44 | 56.8%42%–70% | 52.5% | +5.0 | −14 | −2.1 | +94 |
| Sett | 35 | 54.3%38%–70% | 52.4% | +2.1 | −245 | −7.2 | −190 |