- Win
- 49.0%
- ▼1.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.92
- Games
- 2,106
- a win +22.4 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 6.8 · 10.7%
- as Support · any role
Brand Support on ME, patch 26.21: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment, Blackfire Torch; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 2,106 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 97%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 96%Set taken in 92% of games
Every rune with its win rate21 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 96% | 49.0% | 46.8–51.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 94% | 48.9% | 46.7–51.1% |
| Transcendence | 80% | 49.5% | 47.1–51.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 69% | 49.0% | 46.5–51.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 10% | 50.2% | 43.6–56.9% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 3.0% | 53.1% | 41.1–64.8% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 3.0% | 54.7% | 42.6–66.3% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.5% | 48.4% | 32.0–65.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 63% | 48.5% | 45.8–51.2% |
| Cut Down | 61% | 48.4% | 45.6–51.1% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.5% | 52.7% | 41.5–63.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.9% | 51.6% | 39.5–63.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grisly Mementos | 21% | 49.3% | 44.6–54.0% |
| Dark Harvest | 20% | 48.1% | 43.4–52.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 19% | 49.3% | 44.4–54.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 18% | 49.2% | 44.2–54.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.8% | 43.8% | 35.3–52.7% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 4.3% | 41.8% | 32.2–52.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 1.7% | 41.7% | 27.1–57.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 9.5% | 50.2% | 43.4–57.1% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 9.4% | 51.3% | 44.3–58.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Brand Support players take on ME?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 64% of 2,106 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Brand Support players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 20% of 2,106 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Brand Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 92% of 2,106 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.0% win rate.

























