- Win
- 41.4%
- ▼8.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.70
- ±0.87
- Games
- 2,843
- a win +26.2 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 0.77%
- as Support · any role
Riven Support, patch 26.21: Eclipse, Death's Dance, Endless Hunger; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,843 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 51%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 41% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 83% | 40.8% | 38.9–42.8% |
| Conqueror | 78% | 41.4% | 39.4–43.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 76% | 41.1% | 39.0–43.2% |
| Last Stand | 74% | 41.4% | 39.4–43.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 5.4% | 45.8% | 38.1–53.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.4% | 35.9% | 28.8–43.8% |
| Cut Down | 3.9% | 42.0% | 33.2–51.2% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.4% | 40.0% | 26.4–55.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 43% | 41.5% | 38.8–44.3% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 37% | 43.6% | 40.6–46.6% |
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 39.2% | 34.2–44.5% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 3.1% | 55.1% | 44.7–65.0% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 2.4% | 46.4% | 35.1–58.0% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.0% | 50.0% | 37.3–62.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.4% | 37.5% | 24.2–53.0% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.9% | 26.9% | 13.7–46.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 28% | 38.9% | 35.6–42.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 26% | 39.5% | 36.0–43.1% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 2.3% | 32.8% | 22.6–45.0% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 2.1% | 31.7% | 21.3–44.2% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.8% | 27.5% | 17.1–40.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.0% | 44.8% | 28.4–62.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 14% | 42.4% | 37.7–47.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 9.7% | 43.3% | 37.6–49.2% |
| Electrocute | 8.5% | 39.7% | 33.7–46.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 5.4% | 40.5% | 33.1–48.4% |
| Deep Ward | 5.1% | 41.8% | 34.1–49.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 4.8% | 39.3% | 31.4–47.7% |
| Hail of Blades | 4.1% | 43.6% | 34.9–52.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.0% | 40.7% | 32.1–49.9% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.4% | 39.1% | 28.5–50.9% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.9% | 34.6% | 23.4–47.8% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.1% | 40.0% | 24.6–57.7% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.0% | 41.4% | 25.5–59.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 10% | 42.3% | 36.8–47.9% |
| Shield Bash | 7.8% | 46.0% | 39.5–52.5% |
| Overgrowth | 4.2% | 42.0% | 33.5–51.0% |
| Revitalize | 3.9% | 45.5% | 36.6–54.8% |
| Aftershock | 3.7% | 41.3% | 32.4–50.9% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 3.4% | 42.7% | 33.3–52.7% |
| Second WindFew games | 3.2% | 52.2% | 42.1–62.1% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 2.6% | 38.4% | 28.1–49.8% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.8% | 46.2% | 33.3–59.5% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 1.0% | 53.6% | 35.8–70.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Riven Support players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 43% of 2,843 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Riven Support players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 3% of 2,843 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 32.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Riven Support players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 41% of 2,843 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.2% win rate.
















































