- Win
- 47.3%
- ▼2.7 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.20
- ±0.08
- Games
- 242.5k
- a win +22.0 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 1.9 · 0.77%
- as Top · any role
Riven Top, patch 26.21: Axiom Arc, Endless Hunger, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 242,509 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 65%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 82%Set taken in 55% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conqueror | 98% | 47.4% | 47.2–47.6% |
| Triumph | 98% | 47.4% | 47.2–47.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 95% | 47.4% | 47.2–47.6% |
| Last Stand | 93% | 47.4% | 47.2–47.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 3.5% | 48.9% | 47.8–50.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.9% | 46.8% | 45.6–47.9% |
| Cut Down | 2.7% | 47.9% | 46.7–49.1% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.8% | 44.0% | 41.7–46.2% |
| Absorb Life | 0.7% | 48.1% | 45.7–50.6% |
| Press the Attack | 0.1% | 41.5% | 36.3–47.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.1% | 38.6% | 33.1–44.4% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 49.4% | 41.8–57.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 58% | 48.6% | 48.3–48.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 53% | 49.4% | 49.1–49.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 8.3% | 44.3% | 43.6–45.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.9% | 50.1% | 48.7–51.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.9% | 51.1% | 49.6–52.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.4% | 48.6% | 45.4–51.9% |
| Time Warp Tonic | <0.1% | 50.0% | 41.9–58.1% |
| First Strike | <0.1% | 49.6% | 40.8–58.4% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | <0.1% | 44.7% | 35.0–54.7% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 23% | 44.2% | 43.8–44.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 22% | 44.0% | 43.6–44.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.3% | 47.7% | 46.0–49.4% |
| Scorch | 1.0% | 46.6% | 44.5–48.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.6% | 44.6% | 42.2–47.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.3% | 48.2% | 44.3–52.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.2% | 44.6% | 40.2–49.2% |
| Celerity | 0.2% | 40.3% | 35.7–45.2% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | <0.1% | 42.6% | 33.0–52.7% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 34.6% | 25.1–45.4% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | <0.1% | 43.6% | 33.1–54.6% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 42.4% | 27.2–59.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 9.5% | 47.6% | 46.9–48.2% |
| Shield Bash | 7.8% | 47.9% | 47.2–48.7% |
| Unflinching | 2.4% | 47.1% | 45.8–48.4% |
| Second Wind | 2.1% | 46.5% | 45.1–47.9% |
| Revitalize | 1.8% | 43.7% | 42.3–45.2% |
| Overgrowth | 1.5% | 44.9% | 43.3–46.5% |
| Demolish | 0.2% | 40.4% | 36.5–44.4% |
| Conditioning | 0.2% | 44.6% | 40.5–48.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.1% | 36.9% | 31.8–42.3% |
| Font of Life | <0.1% | 45.2% | 37.5–53.0% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 40.7% | 30.7–51.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Riven Top players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 62% of 242,509 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Riven Top players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 0% of 242,509 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Riven Top players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 55% of 242,509 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.9% win rate.
















































