- Win
- 51.4%
- ▲1.3 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.18
- Games
- 51.3k
- a win +20.9 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 6.6 · 2.1%
- as Mid · any role
Ahri Mid on TR, patch 26.21: Malignance, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 51,283 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 94%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 90%Set taken in 87% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 98% | 51.3% | 50.9–51.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 94% | 51.2% | 50.8–51.7% |
| Electrocute | 85% | 51.3% | 50.9–51.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 82% | 51.2% | 50.7–51.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.6% | 53.6% | 50.9–56.2% |
| Sudden Impact | 2.5% | 51.7% | 49.0–54.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 2.1% | 55.6% | 52.6–58.5% |
| Deep Ward | 0.9% | 56.6% | 52.0–61.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.5% | 54.3% | 48.0–60.4% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.5% | 51.1% | 44.7–57.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.2% | 45.7% | 36.5–55.2% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 53.5% | 38.9–67.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 86% | 51.4% | 51.0–51.9% |
| Transcendence | 83% | 51.3% | 50.9–51.8% |
| Scorch | 21% | 51.9% | 51.0–52.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 14% | 51.7% | 50.5–52.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.7% | 53.9% | 50.6–57.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.4% | 53.6% | 49.9–57.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.8% | 50.1% | 45.2–55.0% |
| Celerity | 0.4% | 55.1% | 48.4–61.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.4% | 50.8% | 43.8–57.8% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.2% | 55.6% | 45.3–65.4% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.2% | 53.6% | 43.0–63.9% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | <0.1% | 47.1% | 31.5–63.3% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 33.3% | 18.6–52.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 8.0% | 50.0% | 48.4–51.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 7.7% | 49.9% | 48.4–51.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.4% | 54.4% | 47.2–61.6% |
| Cash Back | 0.3% | 50.7% | 42.5–58.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.2% | 48.2% | 39.1–57.4% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | <0.1% | 46.5% | 32.5–61.1% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 57.1% | 39.1–73.5% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | <0.1% | 70.0% | 48.1–85.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Ahri Mid players take on TR?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 75% of 51,283 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Ahri Mid players use?
Deathfire Touch with Domination: 13% of 51,283 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ahri Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 87% of 51,283 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.1% win rate.




































