Lux: Even lane, Teemo 53.7% over 781 games.
Even lane
Lux
Teemo win rate
53.7%
expected 52.7
▲ 0.9 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−264
CS−1.3
XP−308
Early and late
Under 25 min43.2%118 games
35 min or more60.4%298 games
LP a game
+4.2±1.5
Lux: Even lane, Teemo 53.7% over 781 games.
Even lane
Teemo win rate
53.7%
▲ 0.9 pts over expected
+4.2±1.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 35 | 62.9%46%–77% | 60.5% | +2.7 | −439 | +2.0 | +521 |
| Mel | 109 | 58.7%49%–68% | 57.7% | +1.4 | −660 | −7.2 | −385 |
| Shaco | 120 | 60.8%52%–69% | 57.6% | +4.5 | −78 | +6.9 | +173 |
| Miss Fortune | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 57.1% | +5.1 | −249 | −11.3 | −397 |
| Ashe | 56 | 64.3%51%–76% | 57.0% | +8.7 | −320 | +1.5 | −396 |
| Camille | 34 | 61.8%45%–76% | 56.8% | +5.5 | −398 | +3.1 | +99 |
| Pyke | 325 | 57.9%52%–63% | 56.6% | +2.6 | −243 | +8.0 | +86 |
| Bard | 62 | 64.5%52%–75% | 56.4% | +9.8 | +238 | +12.2 | +193 |
| Sylas | 25 | 64.0%45%–80% | 55.8% | +9.0 | −343 | +2.2 | −63 |
| Pantheon | 289 | 56.1%50%–62% | 55.2% | +1.6 | −528 | +2.8 | −103 |
| Malphite | 99 | 57.6%48%–67% | 55.2% | +3.2 | +97 | +0.5 | −48 |
| Neeko | 112 | 56.3%47%–65% | 55.2% | +1.5 | −227 | 0.0 | −108 |
| Sett | 20 | 60.0%39%–78% | 54.2% | +6.2 | −271 | +5.9 | 0 |
| Morgana | 486 | 55.4%51%–60% | 53.9% | +3.8 | −152 | +2.1 | −200 |
| Veigar | 50 | 48.0%35%–61% | 53.7% | −6.7 | −149 | 0.0 | +77 |
| Swain | 423 | 53.9%49%–59% | 53.7% | +0.4 | −261 | −0.2 | −203 |
| Anivia | 32 | 62.5%45%–77% | 53.4% | +10.0 | −103 | −4.3 | −242 |
| Lux | 781 | 53.7%50%–57% | 53.4% | +0.9 | −264 | −1.3 | −308 |
| Seraphine | 329 | 55.3%50%–61% | 53.2% | +4.4 | −184 | +3.8 | −207 |
| Maokai | 55 | 56.4%43%–69% | 52.6% | +4.5 | −43 | +4.7 | −150 |