Lux: Even lane, Vex 45.9% over 1,050 games.
Even lane
Lux
Vex win rate
45.9%
expected 46.9
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−98
CS+1.8
XP−168
Early and late
Under 25 min41.4%203 games
35 min or more47.0%298 games
LP a game
+1.1±1.4
Lux: Even lane, Vex 45.9% over 1,050 games.
Even lane
Vex win rate
45.9%
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
+1.1±1.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ezreal | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 54.4% | −0.9 | −41 | −1.3 | +67 |
| Lee Sin | 35 | 51.4%36%–67% | 54.2% | −3.1 | −307 | +4.1 | +205 |
| Twitch | 32 | 50.0%34%–66% | 53.5% | −3.9 | −456 | +5.4 | +419 |
| Miss Fortune | 68 | 55.9%44%–67% | 53.0% | +3.5 | +358 | −0.2 | +135 |
| Malphite | 123 | 59.4%51%–68% | 52.3% | +10.0 | +225 | +3.1 | +102 |
| Mel | 139 | 50.4%42%–59% | 51.6% | −1.8 | −322 | +0.3 | −170 |
| Ashe | 111 | 53.2%44%–62% | 51.3% | +2.6 | +259 | +1.2 | −30 |
| Pyke | 441 | 52.2%47%–57% | 50.7% | +3.7 | +69 | +8.4 | +278 |
| Sylas | 95 | 56.8%47%–66% | 50.6% | +8.2 | +43 | +8.9 | +351 |
| Cho'Gath | 37 | 56.8%41%–71% | 50.2% | +7.3 | −34 | −4.4 | −247 |
| Lulu | 476 | 52.1%48%–57% | 50.1% | +5.1 | +492 | +7.3 | +83 |
| Veigar | 60 | 51.7%39%–64% | 50.1% | +1.9 | +167 | −0.7 | +90 |
| Lissandra | 28 | 64.3%46%–79% | 50.0% | +15.7 | +343 | +0.4 | +152 |
| Camille | 60 | 46.7%35%–59% | 49.9% | −3.8 | −80 | +6.8 | +453 |
| Neeko | 175 | 52.0%45%–59% | 49.7% | +3.6 | +43 | +1.3 | +32 |
| Bard | 176 | 50.6%43%–58% | 49.4% | +1.8 | +229 | +9.8 | +96 |
| Jarvan IV | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 49.3% | +4.4 | −30 | +2.9 | +347 |
| Ivern | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 49.3% | −1.8 | +318 | +6.3 | +393 |
| Ziggs | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 48.9% | −5.9 | +241 | +3.9 | +224 |
| Shaco | 86 | 52.3%42%–63% | 48.7% | +4.7 | +288 | +8.3 | +428 |