- Win
- 48.6%
- ▼1.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +5.40
- ±0.76
- Games
- 4,503
- a win +30.3 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.40 · 9.9%
- as Support · any role
Fizz Support on VN, patch 26.21: Lich Bane, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 4,503 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 87%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 86%Set taken in 80% of games
Every rune with its win rate27 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 97% | 48.8% | 47.3–50.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 89% | 48.5% | 46.9–50.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 81% | 48.3% | 46.7–50.0% |
| Electrocute | 77% | 48.3% | 46.6–50.0% |
| Dark Harvest | 20% | 50.4% | 47.1–53.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 12% | 48.6% | 44.4–52.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 5.0% | 53.8% | 47.3–60.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.8% | 51.8% | 45.2–58.4% |
| Deep Ward | 3.8% | 50.9% | 43.5–58.2% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.7% | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.5% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 46% | 47.5% | 45.3–49.6% |
| Scorch | 43% | 48.0% | 45.8–50.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 4.6% | 51.7% | 44.9–58.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.8% | 47.6% | 39.1–56.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.7% | 45.0% | 36.4–53.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.4% | 52.4% | 40.3–64.2% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.8% | 58.3% | 42.2–72.9% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.5% | 57.1% | 36.6–75.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 43% | 48.6% | 46.3–50.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 42% | 48.2% | 45.9–50.4% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.1% | 50.5% | 40.7–60.4% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 1.7% | 35.1% | 25.4–46.2% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.7% | 53.3% | 42.2–64.0% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.4% | 50.0% | 37.9–62.1% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.1% | 56.9% | 43.3–69.5% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 1.0% | 37.8% | 25.1–52.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Fizz Support players take on VN?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 47% of 4,503 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Fizz Support players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 17% of 4,503 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fizz Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 80% of 4,503 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.0% win rate.































