Duos with Lulu on VN
Patch 26.20 to 16 Oct, all ranks: Jinx is the best ADC with Lulu, winning 52.0% of 1,921 games.
Best ADC with Lulu
| Bot | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jinx1,921 games · own rates 52.0% | 1,921 | 24.0% | 52.0% | 52.0%±2.2 | 0.0 pts52.0% won ±2.2 | ||
| Yunara1,215 games · own rates 49.5% | 1,215 | 15.2% | 49.5% | 49.4%±2.8 | −0.2 pts49.4% won ±2.8 | ||
| Kai'Sa751 games · own rates 51.3% | 751 | 9.4% | 51.3% | 45.7%±3.6 | −5.7 pts45.7% won ±3.6 | ||
| Kog'Maw407 games · own rates 50.6% | 407 | 5.1% | 50.6% | 53.1%±4.8 | +2.4 pts53.1% won ±4.8 | ||
| Tristana457 games · own rates 49.7% | 457 | 5.7% | 49.7% | 49.9%±4.6 | +0.2 pts49.9% won ±4.6 | ||
| Caitlyn389 games · own rates 49.4% | 389 | 4.9% | 49.4% | 44.7%±4.9 | −4.6 pts44.7% won ±4.9 | ||
| Vayne155 games · own rates 49.2% | 155 | 1.9% | 49.2% | 54.2%±7.7 | +5.0 pts54.2% won ±7.7 | ||
| Zeri199 games · own rates 50.0% | 199 | 2.5% | 50.0% | 53.8%±6.9 | +3.7 pts53.8% won ±6.9 | ||
| Ezreal207 games · own rates 46.9% | 207 | 2.6% | 46.9% | 48.8%±6.7 | +1.9 pts48.8% won ±6.7 | ||
| Varus151 games · own rates 44.3% | 151 | 1.9% | 44.3% | 45.0%±7.8 | +0.8 pts45.0% won ±7.8 | ||
| Ashe261 games · own rates 47.8% | 261 | 3.3% | 47.8% | 48.3%±6.0 | +0.5 pts48.3% won ±6.0 | ||
| Sivir145 games · own rates 49.5% | 145 | 1.8% | 49.5% | 49.0%±8.0 | −0.5 pts49.0% won ±8.0 | ||
| Twitch320 games · own rates 51.2% | 320 | 4.0% | 51.2% | 50.6%±5.4 | −0.5 pts50.6% won ±5.4 | ||
| Smolder153 games · own rates 50.9% | 153 | 1.9% | 50.9% | 49.7%±7.8 | −1.2 pts49.7% won ±7.8 | ||
| Lucian154 games · own rates 47.6% | 154 | 1.9% | 47.6% | 46.1%±7.8 | −1.5 pts46.1% won ±7.8 | ||
| Jhin155 games · own rates 49.1% | 155 | 1.9% | 49.1% | 45.8%±7.7 | −3.3 pts45.8% won ±7.7 | ||
| Xayah101 games · own rates 51.2% | 101 | 1.3% | 51.2% | 47.5%±9.6 | −3.7 pts47.5% won ±9.6 | ||
| Aphelios300 games · own rates 48.4% | 300 | 3.8% | 48.4% | 43.7%±5.6 | −4.8 pts43.7% won ±5.6 | ||
Best jungler with Lulu
| Jungle | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Master Yi542 games · own rates 51.8% | 542 | 6.8% | 51.8% | 51.3%±4.2 | −0.5 pts51.3% won ±4.2 | ||
| Graves717 games · own rates 51.5% | 717 | 9.0% | 51.5% | 48.4%±3.6 | −3.1 pts48.4% won ±3.6 | ||
| Lee Sin919 games · own rates 48.3% | 919 | 11.5% | 48.3% | 48.2%±3.2 | −0.1 pts48.2% won ±3.2 | ||
| Jarvan IV348 games · own rates 50.5% | 348 | 4.4% | 50.5% | 52.3%±5.2 | +1.8 pts52.3% won ±5.2 | ||
| Cho'Gath337 games · own rates 53.0% | 337 | 4.2% | 53.0% | 49.9%±5.3 | −3.2 pts49.9% won ±5.3 | ||
| Kha'Zix334 games · own rates 48.8% | 334 | 4.2% | 48.8% | 47.6%±5.3 | −1.2 pts47.6% won ±5.3 | ||
| Nidalee164 games · own rates 48.0% | 164 | 2.1% | 48.0% | 56.7%±7.5 | +8.7 pts56.7% won ±7.5 | ||
| Shaco106 games · own rates 46.1% | 106 | 1.3% | 46.1% | 53.8%±9.3 | +7.7 pts53.8% won ±9.3 | ||
| Naafiri167 games · own rates 51.5% | 167 | 2.1% | 51.5% | 55.7%±7.4 | +4.2 pts55.7% won ±7.4 | ||
| Hecarim113 games · own rates 47.9% | 113 | 1.4% | 47.9% | 51.3%±9.1 | +3.4 pts51.3% won ±9.1 | ||
| Qiyana218 games · own rates 47.1% | 218 | 2.7% | 47.1% | 50.0%±6.6 | +2.9 pts50.0% won ±6.6 | ||
| Nocturne234 games · own rates 49.6% | 234 | 2.9% | 49.6% | 51.7%±6.4 | +2.1 pts51.7% won ±6.4 | ||
| Wukong153 games · own rates 53.1% | 153 | 1.9% | 53.1% | 54.9%±7.8 | +1.8 pts54.9% won ±7.8 | ||
| Vi137 games · own rates 48.2% | 137 | 1.7% | 48.2% | 49.6%±8.3 | +1.4 pts49.6% won ±8.3 | ||
| Warwick117 games · own rates 51.6% | 117 | 1.5% | 51.6% | 51.3%±8.9 | −0.3 pts51.3% won ±8.9 | ||
| Viego263 games · own rates 50.1% | 263 | 3.3% | 50.1% | 49.1%±6.0 | −1.1 pts49.1% won ±6.0 | ||
| Kayn262 games · own rates 49.7% | 262 | 3.3% | 49.7% | 48.5%±6.0 | −1.3 pts48.5% won ±6.0 | ||
| Briar105 games · own rates 52.9% | 105 | 1.3% | 52.9% | 47.6%±9.4 | −5.3 pts47.6% won ±9.4 | ||
Win rate with its 95% rangeFrom their own win rates50%Dashed, grey: under 200 games
Questions
What is the best ADC to play with Lulu?
Jinx: 52.0% over 1,921 games in all ranks, patch 26.20 (95% range 49.7 to 54.2%). Then Yunara 49.4% and Kai'Sa 45.7%.
What is the best jungler to play with Lulu?
Master Yi: 51.3% over 542 games in all ranks, patch 26.20 (95% range 47.1 to 55.5%). Then Graves 48.4% and Lee Sin 48.2%.
Which partners are better together with Lulu?
1 of 45 ranked partners clearly win more with Lulu than their own win rates suggest. Most: Nidalee, +8.7 points over 164 games.
How many games is this based on?
7,989 Lulu support games in all ranks, patch 26.20 to 16 Oct. Partners need 100+ games to be ranked.





































