- Win
- 51.9%
- ▲1.8 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±2.21
- Games
- 324
- a win +20.4 · a loss −18.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 0.12%
- as Mid · any role
Udyr Mid on VN, patch 26.21: Malignance, Shadowflame, Stormsurge; Deathfire Touch + Inspiration; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 324 games).
Low sample. 324 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom Arcanist | 68% | 53.4% | 46.8–59.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 45% | 53.4% | 45.4–61.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 44% | 59.6% | 51.3–67.3% |
| Celerity | 35% | 50.4% | 41.4–59.5% |
| Scorch | 33% | 40.7% | 32.0–50.2% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 27% | 56.8% | 46.4–66.7% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 17% | 44.6% | 32.4–57.6% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 16% | 54.7% | 41.4–67.3% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 14% | 41.3% | 28.3–55.7% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 8.3% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap ShotFew games | 29% | 46.2% | 36.4–56.3% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 20% | 48.5% | 36.9–60.3% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 7.1% | 34.8% | 18.8–55.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash BackFew games | 18% | 72.9% | 60.4–82.6% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 14% | 72.7% | 58.2–83.7% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 12% | 52.6% | 37.3–67.5% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 9.6% | 54.8% | 37.8–70.8% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 9.0% | 44.8% | 28.4–62.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: HasteFew games | 14% | 47.8% | 34.1–61.9% |
| TriumphFew games | 14% | 53.3% | 39.1–67.1% |
| Last StandFew games | 9.3% | 53.3% | 36.1–69.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 7.7% | 56.0% | 37.1–73.3% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 7.4% | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 7.1% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 7.1% | 60.9% | 40.8–77.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| DemolishFew games | 13% | 48.8% | 34.3–63.5% |
| Second WindFew games | 11% | 52.8% | 37.0–68.0% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 8.3% | 51.9% | 34.0–69.3% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 7.7% | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% |
| Shield BashFew games | 7.4% | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 7.4% | 54.2% | 35.1–72.1% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 6.5% | 42.9% | 24.5–63.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Udyr Mid players take on VN?
Deathfire Touch, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 21% of 324 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 65.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Udyr Mid players use?
Arcane Comet with Domination: 7% of 324 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Udyr Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 49% of 324 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 55.6% win rate.



































