Lux: Even lane, Shen 51.9% over 696 games.
Even lane
Lux
Shen win rate
51.9%
expected 50.0
▲ 1.8 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−201
CS−2.4
XP−130
Early and late
Under 25 min45.8%155 games
35 min or more56.2%178 games
LP a game
+3.1±1.6
Lux: Even lane, Shen 51.9% over 696 games.
Even lane
Shen win rate
51.9%
▲ 1.8 pts over expected
+3.1±1.6
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camille | 30 | 76.7%59%–88% | 55.9% | +23.1 | −395 | +0.1 | +236 |
| Mel | 93 | 58.1%48%–68% | 55.6% | +3.2 | −344 | −4.7 | −151 |
| Zoe | 25 | 76.0%57%–89% | 54.2% | +23.8 | −176 | +1.8 | +178 |
| Miss Fortune | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 53.8% | −6.4 | −353 | −0.6 | −169 |
| Neeko | 99 | 56.6%47%–66% | 53.3% | +4.4 | −28 | −2.1 | +14 |
| Malphite | 71 | 62.0%50%–72% | 53.0% | +11.2 | +9 | −1.7 | −3 |
| Ashe | 63 | 54.0%42%–66% | 53.0% | +1.2 | +159 | +0.8 | +129 |
| Sylas | 24 | 50.0%31%–69% | 52.4% | −2.6 | −111 | +3.0 | +84 |
| Cho'Gath | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 52.4% | −4.9 | −97 | −4.3 | −88 |
| Brand | 219 | 54.8%48%–61% | 52.1% | +4.7 | −24 | −0.9 | −5 |
| Pantheon | 232 | 52.6%46%–59% | 51.8% | +1.3 | −386 | +0.4 | +124 |
| Nautilus | 527 | 52.4%48%–57% | 51.7% | +1.9 | +132 | +1.8 | +51 |
| Jarvan IV | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 51.7% | +5.9 | −242 | −0.2 | +173 |
| Lux | 696 | 51.9%48%–56% | 51.3% | +1.8 | −201 | −2.4 | −130 |
| Pyke | 327 | 50.5%45%–56% | 51.2% | −1.6 | −359 | +5.7 | +167 |
| Veigar | 38 | 39.5%26%–55% | 51.1% | −13.1 | −143 | −3.5 | −79 |
| Bard | 94 | 46.8%37%–57% | 51.1% | −5.6 | −36 | +7.5 | −64 |
| Vel'Koz | 179 | 54.2%47%–61% | 50.9% | +5.3 | −405 | −1.9 | −308 |
| Shaco | 40 | 52.5%38%–67% | 50.5% | +2.3 | −99 | +0.9 | +198 |
| Rakan | 120 | 54.2%45%–63% | 50.4% | +5.3 | +350 | +2.3 | +234 |