- Win
- 45.0%
- ▼5.0 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- −1.00
- ±1.12
- Games
- 1,190
- a win +19.5 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.11 · 0.39%
- as Jungle · any role
Rumble Jungle on VN, patch 26.21: Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,190 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 75%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 60% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nimbus Cloak | 50% | 42.0% | 38.2–46.0% |
| Scorch | 49% | 41.6% | 37.7–45.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 41% | 42.6% | 38.2–47.0% |
| Deathfire Touch | 33% | 40.5% | 35.7–45.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 24% | 46.5% | 40.8–52.3% |
| Transcendence | 17% | 43.3% | 36.6–50.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 16% | 47.6% | 40.6–54.7% |
| Arcane Comet | 12% | 35.7% | 28.3–43.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 6.5% | 45.5% | 34.8–56.5% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 3.8% | 42.2% | 29.0–56.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 3.4% | 50.0% | 35.2–64.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 59% | 45.8% | 42.1–49.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 43% | 50.9% | 46.6–55.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 42% | 48.5% | 44.2–52.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 24% | 48.6% | 42.8–54.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 20% | 48.9% | 42.7–55.3% |
| Taste of Blood | 17% | 42.5% | 36.0–49.3% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 3.5% | 40.5% | 27.0–55.5% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 3.5% | 52.4% | 37.7–66.6% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.5% | 51.2% | 36.5–65.8% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.2% | 34.2% | 21.2–50.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 25% | 41.8% | 36.3–47.6% |
| Unflinching | 24% | 42.0% | 36.4–47.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 10% | 46.7% | 38.1–55.5% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 7.5% | 51.7% | 41.4–61.8% |
| Cash BackFew games | 7.5% | 46.1% | 36.1–56.4% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 5.8% | 47.8% | 36.5–59.4% |
| First StrikeFew games | 5.7% | 45.6% | 34.3–57.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 4.5% | 50.9% | 37.9–63.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 10% | 52.4% | 43.7–61.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 8.4% | 48.0% | 38.5–57.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 3.1% | 51.4% | 35.9–66.6% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 2.4% | 39.3% | 23.6–57.6% |
| Cut DownFew games | 2.2% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
| ConquerorFew games | 2.0% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Rumble Jungle players take on VN?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 29% of 1,190 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Rumble Jungle players use?
Deathfire Touch with Resolve: 22% of 1,190 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Rumble Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 60% of 1,190 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.2% win rate.






































