Camille
20th of 48 Top
Win rate50.0%0.0 pts vs Top 50.0%
LP a game+2.50±0.28 · Top +2.36
Games24,895Top · patch 26.20
Pick rate2.6%as Top
Ban rate1.8%any role
Grade by rank
- Iron to Silver
- Gold and Platinum
- Emerald and Diamond
- Master+
- Rank-sensitiveStrong in Emerald and Diamond (S), weak in Iron to Silver (D).
Lane opponents
Best against
- Dr. Mundo364 games53.9%+3.8 pts
- Tryndamere451 games54.8%+3.7 pts
- Trundle238 games56.7%+3.6 pts
Worst against
- Gnar376 games42.6%−6.5 pts
- Shen514 games44.0%−4.0 pts
- Volibear595 games45.0%−4.0 pts
Build and runes
- Core items
- Tf
Rh
Dd
- 58.1%25% played
- Highest win
- Tf
Rh
So
- 60.7%9% played
- Boots
- Ps
Plated Steelcaps - 51.0%57% played
- Starting items
- Db
Hp
- 50.3%69% played
- Spells
- Fl
Ig
- 50.3%72% played
- Runes

Grasp of the UndyingResolve, with Inspiration- 51.0%61% played
- Highest win

Grasp of the UndyingResolve, with Sorcery- 52.5%2% played
- Shards


Attack speed · Adaptive force · Health scaling- 48.9%70% played
- Skill order
- Q›E›WStarts W·Q·E
- 49.4%53% played
Win rate by rank
Win rate by game length
Win rate by patch
Core items
| Items | Picked | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
Tf Rh Dd Trinity Force · Ravenous Hydra · Death's Dance | 25% | 6,141 | 58.1%57% to 59% |
Tf Rh So Trinity Force · Ravenous Hydra · Spear of Shojin | 9.0% | 2,242 | 60.7%59% to 63% |
Tf Rh Sg Trinity Force · Ravenous Hydra · Sterak's Gage | 8.5% | 2,108 | 57.1%55% to 59% |
Tf Rh Mo Trinity Force · Ravenous Hydra · Maw of Malmortius | 2.7% | 680 | 55.9%52% to 60% |
Tf Rh Ga Trinity Force · Ravenous Hydra · Guardian Angel | 0.7% | 168 | 58.9%51% to 66% |
Rh Tf Dd Ravenous Hydra · Trinity Force · Death's Dance | 0.6% | 150 | 55.3%47% to 63% |
Tf Rh Ss Trinity Force · Ravenous Hydra · Sundered Sky | 0.4% | 95 | 54.7%45% to 64% |
Tf Mo Rh Trinity Force · Maw of Malmortius · Ravenous Hydra | 0.3% | 83 | 62.6%52% to 72% |
Skill order
Q›E›WW·Q·E
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||||||
| W | 1 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| E | 3 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| R | 6 | 11 | 16 |
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts W, Q, E · 53% · 13,13949.4%49%–50%
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts W, E, Q · 16% · 4,06752.0%50%–53%
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts Q, W, E · 9.5% · 2,35352.6%51%–55%
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts Q, E, W · 7.4% · 1,84051.7%49%–54%
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts E, Q, W · 3.1% · 77751.1%48%–55%
Other finished items
| Item | In inventory | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sterak's Gage3,200 gold | 15% | 3,762 | 57.0%55% to 59% |
| Spear of Shojin3,100 gold | 13% | 3,292 | 59.8%58% to 61% |
| Maw of Malmortius3,100 gold | 6.3% | 1,563 | 54.3%52% to 57% |
| Guardian Angel3,200 gold | 4.3% | 1,076 | 61.9%59% to 65% |
| Sundered Sky3,100 gold | 2.2% | 541 | 49.5%45% to 54% |
Starting items
- Doran's Blade, Health Potion69% · 17,29050.3%50%–51%
- Doran's Shield, Health Potion26% · 6,36949.2%48%–50%
- Doran's Bow, 2 × Health Potion2.4% · 60752.4%48%–56%
- Doran's Helm, Health Potion1.6% · 39349.1%44%–54%
Boots
- Plated Steelcaps57% · 14,19551.0%50%–52%
- Mercury's Treads28% · 6,95751.6%50%–53%
- No boots11% · 2,62238.1%36%–40%
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity1.9% · 46654.7%50%–59%
- Gluttonous Greaves1.4% · 33558.2%53%–63%
Summoner spells
- Flash and Ignite72% · 17,84150.3%50%–51%
- Flash and Teleport13% · 3,35348.5%47%–50%
- Teleport and Ignite12% · 3,01050.6%49%–52%
- Exhaust and Flash1.6% · 39147.8%43%–53%
Most played rune pages
| Page | Picked | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasp of the UndyingResolve, with Inspiration | 61% | 15,167 | 51.0%50% to 52% |
| Grasp of the UndyingResolve, with Precision | 17% | 4,146 | 47.1%46% to 49% |
| ConquerorPrecision, with Resolve | 14% | 3,519 | 49.6%48% to 51% |
| Press the AttackPrecision, with Resolve | 2.4% | 593 | 51.8%48% to 56% |
| Grasp of the UndyingResolve, with Sorcery | 2.2% | 551 | 52.5%48% to 57% |
| ConquerorPrecision, with Inspiration | 0.7% | 173 | 53.2%46% to 60% |
Every rune, by tree
Resolve
Primary 80% · secondary 17%
Primary 80% · secondary 17%
80%0%0%
1%0%96%
1%24%73%
25%2%55%
Inspiration
secondary 62%
secondary 62%
0%0%0%
0%52%2%
1%0%57%
9%3%0%
Precision
Primary 17% · secondary 17%
Primary 17% · secondary 17%
3%0%0%15%
0%32%2%
31%1%2%
2%2%16%
Shards
Offense
Attack speed 82%Adaptive force 18%
Flex
Adaptive force 100%
Defense
Health scaling 77%Health 22%Tenacity and slow resist 2%
Shard sets
- Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling70% · 17,43848.9%48%–50%
- Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health11% · 2,85452.6%51%–54%
- Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health9.8% · 2,44052.4%50%–54%
- Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling5.7% · 1,40852.3%50%–55%
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron313 games, small sample | 313 | 47.8% | +20.4 | −18.2 | +0.30±2.22 |
| Bronze1,222 games, small sample | 1,222 | 45.6% | +22.3 | −17.0 | +0.90±1.15 |
| Silver2,416 games, small sample | 2,416 | 46.8% | +22.0 | −17.2 | +1.20±0.81 |
| Gold4,396 games | 4,396 | 48.8% | +22.7 | −17.0 | +2.50±0.62 |
| Platinum4,995 games | 4,995 | 49.3% | +22.1 | −17.4 | +2.20±0.57 |
| Emerald5,272 games | 5,272 | 51.0% | +22.0 | −18.2 | +2.50±0.56 |
| Diamond3,241 games | 3,241 | 53.3% | +22.6 | −18.2 | +3.70±0.73 |
| Master2,362 games | 2,362 | 51.5% | +34.6 | −28.4 | +4.20±1.32 |
| Grandmaster103 games, small sample | 103 | 57.3% | +38.2 | −31.3 | +8.50±6.94 |
| Challenger43 games, small sample | 43 | 41.9% | +35.8 | −31.7 | −3.40±10.37 |

























































