Lillia
9th of 46 Jungle
Win rate51.6%+1.6 pts vs Jungle 50.0%
LP a game+2.40±0.17 · Jungle +1.90
Games55,737Jungle · patch 26.20
Pick rate5.5%as Jungle
Ban rate4.7%any role
Grade by rank
- Iron to Silver
- Gold and Platinum
- Emerald and Diamond
- Master+
- Rank-sensitiveStrong in Iron to Silver (S), weak in Master+ (B).
Lane opponents
Best against
- Malphite438 games58.0%+5.4 pts
- Dr. Mundo291 games57.4%+5.0 pts
- Trundle270 games57.8%+4.3 pts
Worst against
- Locke172 games48.3%−4.2 pts
- Rengar843 games50.5%−3.5 pts
- Talon1,152 games47.5%−3.5 pts
Build and runes
- Core items
- Lt
Ri
Zh
- 53.7%27% played
- Highest win
- Lt
Ri
Rd
- 63.4%6% played
- Boots
- Ss
Sorcerer's Shoes - 50.1%50% played
- Starting items
- Gh

- 51.4%31% played
- Spells
- Fl
Sm
- 51.6%99% played
- Runes

ConquerorPrecision, with Inspiration- 52.5%72% played
- Shards


Adaptive force · Adaptive force · Health scaling- 52.2%61% played
- Skill order
- Q›W›EStarts Q·W·E
- 51.8%85% played
Win rate by rank
Win rate by game length
Win rate by patch
Core items
| Items | Picked | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
Lt Ri Zh Liandry's Torment · Riftmaker · Zhonya's Hourglass | 27% | 15,100 | 53.7%53% to 55% |
Lt Ri Rc Liandry's Torment · Riftmaker · Rylai's Crystal Scepter | 9.5% | 5,286 | 55.8%54% to 57% |
Lt Ri Rd Liandry's Torment · Riftmaker · Rabadon's Deathcap | 5.6% | 3,136 | 63.4%62% to 65% |
Lt Rc Zh Liandry's Torment · Rylai's Crystal Scepter · Zhonya's Hourglass | 3.9% | 2,151 | 53.0%51% to 55% |
Lt Rc Ri Liandry's Torment · Rylai's Crystal Scepter · Riftmaker | 2.6% | 1,438 | 55.6%53% to 58% |
Bt Lt Zh Blackfire Torch · Liandry's Torment · Zhonya's Hourglass | 2.0% | 1,100 | 52.2%49% to 55% |
Lt Zh Ri Liandry's Torment · Zhonya's Hourglass · Riftmaker | 1.5% | 823 | 55.9%52% to 59% |
Bt Lt Ri Blackfire Torch · Liandry's Torment · Riftmaker | 1.5% | 813 | 54.6%51% to 58% |
Skill order
Q›W›EQ·W·E
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||||||
| W | 2 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| E | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| R | 6 | 11 | 16 |
- Q›W›EMax Q, W, EStarts Q, W, E · 85% · 47,22051.8%51%–52%
- Q›W›EMax Q, W, EStarts Q, W, Q · 8.1% · 4,52653.5%52%–55%
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts Q, W, E · 2.5% · 1,40646.7%44%–49%
- Q›W›EMax Q, W, EStarts Q, E, W · 1.5% · 84448.0%45%–51%
- Q›W›EMax Q, W, EStarts W, Q, E · 0.5% · 25352.2%46%–58%
Other finished items
| Item | In inventory | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter2,600 gold | 34% | 19,112 | 53.4%53% to 54% |
| Rabadon's Deathcap3,500 gold | 20% | 10,991 | 60.8%60% to 62% |
| Blackfire Torch2,800 gold | 15% | 8,495 | 51.0%50% to 52% |
| Mejai's Soulstealer1,500 gold | 10% | 5,751 | 80.1%79% to 81% |
| Cosmic Drive3,000 gold | 6.0% | 3,343 | 55.3%54% to 57% |
| Bloodletter's Curse2,900 gold | 6.0% | 3,337 | 56.3%55% to 58% |
| Morellonomicon2,850 gold | 2.5% | 1,396 | 52.5%50% to 55% |
| Banshee's Veil3,000 gold | 1.7% | 917 | 54.4%51% to 58% |
| Jak'Sho, The Protean3,200 gold | 1.4% | 803 | 57.2%54% to 61% |
Starting items
- Gustwalker Hatchling31% · 17,45251.4%51%–52%
- Gustwalker Hatchling, Health Potion28% · 15,81250.2%49%–51%
- Mosstomper Seedling19% · 10,54053.0%52%–54%
- Mosstomper Seedling, Health Potion8.8% · 4,87552.3%51%–54%
Boots
- Sorcerer's Shoes50% · 27,75450.1%49%–51%
- Gluttonous Greaves12% · 6,90055.4%54%–57%
- Mercury's Treads9.7% · 5,42654.9%54%–56%
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity9.7% · 5,39852.1%51%–53%
- Plated Steelcaps8.2% · 4,54052.5%51%–54%
Summoner spells
- Flash and Smite99% · 55,40051.6%51%–52%
- Ghost and Smite0.5% · 26948.3%42%–54%
- Smite and Ignite0.1% · 8038.8%29%–50%
- Exhaust and Smite0.0% · 1154.6%28%–79%
Most played rune pages
| Page | Picked | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ConquerorPrecision, with Inspiration | 72% | 40,040 | 52.5%52% to 53% |
| ConquerorPrecision, with Sorcery | 20% | 10,914 | 50.7%50% to 52% |
| Dark HarvestDomination, with Sorcery | 6.3% | 3,494 | 45.9%44% to 48% |
| ConquerorPrecision, with Resolve | 0.3% | 163 | 50.3%43% to 58% |
| ConquerorPrecision, with Domination | 0.3% | 137 | 48.2%40% to 56% |
| Deathfire TouchSorcery, with Precision | 0.2% | 123 | 41.5%33% to 50% |
Every rune, by tree
Precision
Primary 92%
Primary 92%
0%0%0%92%
0%92%0%
0%92%0%
77%14%1%
Inspiration
secondary 72%
secondary 72%
0%0%0%
0%62%11%
0%0%0%
72%1%0%
Sorcery
Primary 1% · secondary 26%
Primary 1% · secondary 26%
0%0%0%1%
1%0%1%
1%26%0%
1%24%2%
Domination
Primary 6%
Primary 6%
0%7%0%
7%0%0%
0%6%0%
6%0%1%
Shards
Offense
Adaptive force 64%Attack speed 24%Ability haste 11%
Flex
Adaptive force 100%
Defense
Health scaling 97%Health 2%Tenacity and slow resist 1%
Shard sets
- Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling61% · 34,05852.2%52%–53%
- Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling24% · 13,11149.3%48%–50%
- Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling8.7% · 4,84453.2%52%–55%
- Ability haste, Adaptive force, Tenacity and slow resist1.2% · 68154.2%50%–58%
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron1,417 games, small sample | 1,417 | 53.4% | +20.3 | −17.5 | +2.60±1.02 |
| Bronze5,428 games | 5,428 | 53.0% | +21.5 | −17.1 | +3.50±0.53 |
| Silver8,971 games | 8,971 | 52.9% | +21.5 | −17.1 | +3.40±0.41 |
| Gold12,471 games | 12,471 | 51.2% | +21.1 | −17.6 | +2.30±0.35 |
| Platinum11,395 games | 11,395 | 51.3% | +20.7 | −17.8 | +2.10±0.36 |
| Emerald8,731 games | 8,731 | 51.4% | +20.2 | −18.3 | +1.70±0.42 |
| Diamond4,055 games | 4,055 | 50.4% | +20.7 | −18.1 | +1.60±0.62 |
| Master2,186 games | 2,186 | 49.5% | +31.5 | −28.2 | +1.60±1.29 |
| Grandmaster79 games, small sample | 79 | 50.6% | +31.7 | −30.6 | +0.90±7.16 |
| Challenger27 games, small sample | 27 | 44.4% | +34.7 | −30.1 | −1.30±12.91 |












































































