- Win
- 47.6%
- ▼2.4 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.00
- ±0.47
- Games
- 7,598
- a win +21.7 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 0.36%
- as Jungle · any role
Rumble Jungle, patch 26.20: Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 7,598 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 60%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 52% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 48% | 49.4% | 47.8–51.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 45% | 48.8% | 47.2–50.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 36% | 48.2% | 46.3–50.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 20% | 48.4% | 45.9–50.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 17% | 48.1% | 45.3–50.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 11% | 48.3% | 44.9–51.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 9.0% | 46.1% | 42.4–49.8% |
| Deep Ward | 3.1% | 49.4% | 43.1–55.7% |
| Electrocute | 2.4% | 49.4% | 42.2–56.7% |
| Sudden Impact | 2.2% | 51.8% | 44.3–59.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.0% | 49.0% | 41.2–56.9% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.3% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nimbus Cloak | 41% | 46.2% | 44.4–47.9% |
| Scorch | 38% | 46.3% | 44.5–48.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 36% | 46.6% | 44.7–48.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 28% | 46.2% | 44.1–48.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 17% | 48.0% | 45.3–50.7% |
| Transcendence | 15% | 46.3% | 43.5–49.3% |
| Arcane Comet | 10% | 47.5% | 44.0–51.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 9.9% | 46.8% | 43.3–50.4% |
| Celerity | 7.3% | 45.2% | 41.1–49.4% |
| Waterwalking | 7.1% | 47.6% | 43.4–51.8% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 3.1% | 42.4% | 36.2–48.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 21% | 48.3% | 45.8–50.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 14% | 48.6% | 45.6–51.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 14% | 49.8% | 46.8–52.8% |
| Cash Back | 12% | 48.4% | 45.2–51.6% |
| First Strike | 11% | 50.1% | 46.8–53.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 7.2% | 51.0% | 46.8–55.2% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 1.3% | 48.4% | 38.8–58.3% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.8% | 46.8% | 34.9–59.0% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.4% | 51.7% | 34.4–68.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 20% | 45.1% | 42.6–47.6% |
| Unflinching | 19% | 45.3% | 42.7–47.9% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 1.3% | 44.2% | 34.6–54.2% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.8% | 50.8% | 38.8–62.7% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.8% | 46.7% | 34.6–59.1% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.6% | 60.5% | 45.6–73.6% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.5% | 52.8% | 37.0–68.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 18% | 49.1% | 46.4–51.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 14% | 47.1% | 44.1–50.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 13% | 49.8% | 46.7–52.9% |
| Conqueror | 7.6% | 48.3% | 44.2–52.3% |
| Cut Down | 7.3% | 45.8% | 41.7–50.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 2.7% | 43.4% | 36.7–50.2% |
| Last Stand | 2.0% | 42.8% | 35.2–50.7% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.3% | 61.9% | 40.9–79.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Rumble Jungle players take on all servers?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 18% of 7,598 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Rumble Jungle players use?
Deathfire Touch with Resolve: 18% of 7,598 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Rumble Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 52% of 7,598 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.0% win rate.


















































