Singed
Off-meta Jungle
Win rate46.7%−3.3 pts vs Jungle 50.0%
LP a game+0.50±1.25 · Jungle +1.90
Games1,040Jungle · patch 26.20
Pick rate0.10%as Jungle
Ban rate0.84%any role
Grade by rank
- Iron to Silveroff-meta
- Gold and Platinumoff-meta
- Emerald and Diamondoff-meta
- Master+off-meta
Lane opponents
No Jungle opponent has 100 games against Singed yet.
Build and runes
- Core items
- Lt
Rc
Dm
- 54.9%11% played
- Boots
- Bo
Boots of Swiftness - 47.3%73% played
- Starting items
- Gh
Hp
- 49.9%47% played
- Spells
- Gh
Sm
- 45.4%64% played
- Runes

ConquerorPrecision, with Sorcery- 47.9%32% played
- Highest win

Deathfire TouchSorcery, with Precision- 53.6%23% played
- Shards


Adaptive force · Move speed · Health scaling- 47.5%53% played
- Skill order
- Q›E›WStarts Q·E·Q
- 44.5%46% played
Win rate by rank
Win rate by game length
Win rate by patch
Core items
| Items | Picked | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
Lt Rc Dm Liandry's Torment · Rylai's Crystal Scepter · Dead Man's Plate | 11% | 113 | 54.9%46% to 64% |
Lt Rc Ph Liandry's Torment · Rylai's Crystal Scepter · Protoplasm Harness | 8.0% | 83 | 48.2%38% to 59% |
Rc Lt Dm Rylai's Crystal Scepter · Liandry's Torment · Dead Man's Plate | 4.9% | 51 | 43.1%31% to 57% |
Rc Lt Ph Rylai's Crystal Scepter · Liandry's Torment · Protoplasm Harness | 4.5% | 47 | 59.6%45% to 72% |
Lt Rc Ri Liandry's Torment · Rylai's Crystal Scepter · Riftmaker | 3.8% | 39 | 61.5%46% to 75% |
Lt Dm Rc Liandry's Torment · Dead Man's Plate · Rylai's Crystal Scepter | 2.9% | 30 | 50.0%33% to 67% |
Lt Rc Fo Liandry's Torment · Rylai's Crystal Scepter · Force of Nature | 2.4% | 25 | 44.0%27% to 63% |
Rc Lt Ri Rylai's Crystal Scepter · Liandry's Torment · Riftmaker | 1.5% | 16 | 43.8%23% to 67% |
Skill order
Q›E›WQ·E·Q
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | |||||||||||||
| W | 13 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| E | 2 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 12 | |||||||||||||
| R | 6 | 11 | 16 |
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts Q, E, Q · 46% · 47944.5%40%–49%
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts Q, E, W · 41% · 42748.9%44%–54%
- Q›W›EMax Q, W, EStarts Q, E, Q · 3.9% · 4146.3%32%–61%
- Q›E›WMax Q, E, WStarts E, Q, W · 3.9% · 4057.5%42%–71%
- Q›W›EMax Q, W, EStarts Q, E, W · 1.7% · 1855.6%34%–75%
Other finished items
| Item | In inventory | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Protoplasm Harness2,600 gold | 27% | 276 | 51.1%45% to 57% |
| Riftmaker3,100 gold | 14% | 148 | 58.8%51% to 66% |
| Jak'Sho, The Protean3,200 gold | 13% | 138 | 51.5%43% to 60% |
| Force of Nature2,800 gold | 12% | 125 | 48.8%40% to 57% |
| Mejai's Soulstealer1,500 gold | 6.1% | 63 | 81.0%70% to 89% |
| Randuin's Omen2,700 gold | 4.4% | 46 | 43.5%30% to 58% |
| Blackfire Torch2,800 gold | 4.3% | 45 | 55.6%41% to 69% |
| Bloodletter's Curse2,900 gold | 4.3% | 45 | 60.0%45% to 73% |
| Zeke's Convergence2,200 gold | 4.2% | 44 | 47.7%34% to 62% |
| Cosmic Drive3,000 gold | 2.7% | 28 | 50.0%33% to 67% |
Starting items
- Gustwalker Hatchling, Health Potion47% · 48749.9%45%–54%
- Gustwalker Hatchling30% · 31746.7%41%–52%
- Mosstomper Seedling, Health Potion9.0% · 9451.1%41%–61%
- Mosstomper Seedling5.1% · 5335.9%24%–49%
Boots
- Boots of Swiftness73% · 75747.3%44%–51%
- Mercury's Treads11% · 11148.7%40%–58%
- Plated Steelcaps8.4% · 8743.7%34%–54%
- No boots4.6% · 4843.8%31%–58%
- Gluttonous Greaves2.1% · 2240.9%23%–61%
Summoner spells
- Ghost and Smite64% · 67045.4%42%–49%
- Flash and Smite35% · 36149.6%44%–55%
Most played rune pages
| Page | Picked | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| ConquerorPrecision, with Sorcery | 32% | 332 | 47.9%43% to 53% |
| Deathfire TouchSorcery, with Precision | 23% | 239 | 53.6%47% to 60% |
| Deathfire TouchSorcery, with Inspiration | 11% | 111 | 46.0%37% to 55% |
| Fleet FootworkPrecision, with Sorcery | 6.4% | 67 | 52.2%40% to 64% |
| Deathfire TouchSorcery, with Resolve | 6.4% | 67 | 46.3%35% to 58% |
| ConquerorPrecision, with Resolve | 3.9% | 40 | 40.0%26% to 55% |
Every rune, by tree
Sorcery
Primary 44% · secondary 38%
Primary 44% · secondary 38%
0%0%3%44%
2%3%75%
2%87%1%
17%21%21%
Precision
Primary 45% · secondary 23%
Primary 45% · secondary 23%
0%0%7%39%
6%63%1%
37%8%1%
5%6%57%
Inspiration
secondary 13%
secondary 13%
0%1%0%
1%11%3%
3%0%2%
7%9%0%
Resolve
secondary 10%
secondary 10%
2%2%0%
4%1%0%
6%6%1%
11%1%2%
Domination
secondary 4%
secondary 4%
0%2%0%
4%1%0%
2%2%0%
1%2%5%
Shards
Offense
Adaptive force 100%
Flex
Move speed 71%Adaptive force 29%
Defense
Health scaling 73%Tenacity and slow resist 20%Health 8%
Shard sets
- Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling53% · 55247.5%43%–52%
- Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling15% · 15343.8%36%–52%
- Adaptive force, Move speed, Tenacity and slow resist11% · 11050.0%41%–59%
- Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Tenacity and slow resist7.8% · 8144.4%34%–55%
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron32 games, small sample | 32 | 59.4% | +21.3 | −16.8 | +5.80±6.84 |
| Bronze169 games, small sample | 169 | 42.9% | +21.2 | −16.7 | −0.30±2.96 |
| Silver205 games, small sample | 205 | 50.2% | +21.7 | −19.0 | +1.40±2.90 |
| Gold233 games, small sample | 233 | 48.9% | +21.3 | −16.0 | +2.60±2.50 |
| Platinum150 games, small sample | 150 | 43.1% | +20.6 | −18.3 | −1.40±3.21 |
| Emerald144 games, small sample | 144 | 45.9% | +19.6 | −19.5 | −1.30±3.23 |
| Diamond72 games, small sample | 72 | 46.6% | +20.8 | −18.3 | +0.10±4.72 |
| Master17 games, small sample | 17 | 35.3% | +34.7 | −25.8 | −4.50±15.38 |














































































